Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

RERA Certified Projects in Kunj Vihar, Argora, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
KH
Koinar Homes
1/4

3.5 BHK Flat,Duplex in Argora

3.5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
PC
Prasad Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasad Uma Apartment

3 BHK Flat in Argora

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023
MC
MP Construction Ranchi
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Tirkey Heights

Property in Argora

Possession: Nov, 2026
Updated
4w ago
VH
Vasundhra Homes Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasundhra Radiance

Property in Argora

Possession: Jul, 2029
SI
Samridhi Infrastructure
Gallery Cover Pic of Samridhi Regalia II

Property in Argora

Possession: Aug, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Kunj Vihar)

SD
SHRIAADITYA DWELLER PRIVATE LIMITED
1/53
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pundag

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftSizes: 1880 - 2290 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
NC
NK Construction Pvt Ltd
1/10
0.2 km away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Argora

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1252 - 2385 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
JD
Jaishree Developers
1/24
0.4 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Argora

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1230 - 2600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
NC
NK Construction Pvt Ltd
1/25
0.5 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Argora

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1140 - 3545 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
VC
Vastu Construction And Developers
1/19
0.7 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Argora

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 635 - 1990 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
RA
Raj And Sons Estate Developers
1/2
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Argora

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 868 - 1153 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
Sudhanshu Ncc
Owner
1/9
0.7 km away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Francis School- 0.1 kmSantevita Hospital- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
TC
Tejaswi Construction And Development Private Limited
1/2
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Argora

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1102 - 1152 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
LG
Lucky Group
1/12
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kuenartali

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1225 - 1775 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
DC
Divya Construction
1/6
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Argora

2 BHK Flat
₹41.21 L - 47.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.17 L - 56.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1145 - 1582 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
DC
Deeps Construction
1/6
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Harmu

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1358 - 1489 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
PG
Prarthana Group
1/8
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Delatoli

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1435 - 1945 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
NI
Nano Infracon Pvt Ltd
1/4
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Argora

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1034 - 1496 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
AC
Aaliya Construction
1/8
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Harmu

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1350 - 1748 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
VD
Vista Developers
1/4
1.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pundag

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1000 - 1560 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
EE
Eklavya Estate Pvt Ltd
1/8
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pundag

2 BHK Flat
₹43.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54 L - 64.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1440 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
RI
Rameshwaram Industries
1/8
1.6 kms away

1 RK, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Doranda

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 435 - 1660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
SS
S S Infra
1/7
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Harmu

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1528 - 1578 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
NK
Nisith Keshari Construction
1/12
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Harmu

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 910 - 1640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
Rajat Abhishek
Owner
1/18
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmSantevita Hospital- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0....+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Kunj Vihar, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Moti Infraheights Pearl The Central Park
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Argora,Ranchi
85.2 L-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lucky Dream City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kuenartali,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Ali Enclave
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pundag,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oceanik Empire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Argora,Ranchi
58.24 L-1.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarswati Rose Avenue Building A1
Property
Pundag,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deeps Shejal Encalve
3 BHK Apartment
Harmu,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eklavya Ambedkar Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Argora,Ranchi
45.91 L-66.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Samridhi Regalia II
Property
Argora,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaishree Green City Phase II
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Argora,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Saumyata Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Argora,Ranchi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kunj Vihar, Ranchi

Argora
7 people rated this locality
4.71
4,896
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Harmu
2 people rated this locality
5
5,214
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kuenartali
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.