Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 814

3 BHK for sale in Murangtoli, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Murangtoli? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Murangtoli, Ranchi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1260 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Murangtoli, Ranchi
Shaurya Kunj (1880 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pundag, Ranchi
Hinoo Heritage (1500 sq.ft)
₹67.5 L - 73.6 L
Shukla Colony, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (1260 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Hatia, Ranchi
Prarthana Solitaire (1632 sq.ft)
₹81.6 L - 84.5 L
Simliya, Ranchi
Moti Infraheights Pearl The Central Park (1136 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Argora, Ranchi
3 BHK Independent House (1305 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Patel Nagar, Ekta Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1460 sq.ft)
₹58.4 L
Hatia
3 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Tupudana
Shree Ramdeo Garden Block C (1060 sq.ft)
₹49 L - 53.6 L
Namkum, Ranchi
...Read more
BR
BJV REALTY SERVICE
1/6
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Birsa Munda Airport, RanchiLift
Updated
2w ago
SD
SHRIAADITYA DWELLER PRIVATE LIMITED
1/53
11.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pundag, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
Updated
2w ago
KI
KARMA INFRACON
1/6
7.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shukla Colony, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹67.5 L - 73.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
T
Tanya
1/9
2.97 km away
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/16
14.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Simliya, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹81.6 L - 84.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
MI
Moti Infraheights Private Limited
1/37
10.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Argora, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹85.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
HC
HOMLLII CONSTRUCTION PRIVATE LIMITED
3.53 km away
New Booking
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/9
2.97 km away
New Booking
₹58.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
N
Newbalajipropertiesservices
1/8
1.32 km away
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
ST
Shree Triveni Realtors
1/6
8.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Namkum, Ranchi

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹39.22 L - 40.7 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹49.02 L - 53.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
VV
Vijay Vishwakarma
1/6
4.22 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹55.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1398 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
R
RECP
1/10
1.32 km away
New Booking
₹47.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Bridge ford school tupudana RanchiClose to Birsa Munda Airport, Ranchi
Updated
1d ago
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/28
15.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ayodhya Enclave, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹82.88 L - 98.84 L
4 BHK Flat
₹86.09 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.22 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
EE
Eklavya Estate Pvt Ltd
1/3
11.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Pundag, Ranchi

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹44.45 L - 55.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
Updated
2w ago
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/9
15.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Morabadi, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹60.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.05 L - 95.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
EE
Eklavya Estate Pvt Ltd
1/9
10.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Argora, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹45.91 L - 66.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
1w ago
AS
Assotech Sungrowth Abode LLP
1/24
16.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Morabadi, Ranchi

2.5 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.26k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/5
1.32 km away
New Booking
₹65.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Bridge ford school tupudana RanchiClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
VH
Vicint Homes Pvt Ltd
1/12
17.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Morabadi, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.67 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
DK
Dharmendra Kumar Giri
1/18
1.32 km away
New Booking
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1396 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
T
Tanya
1/8
10.82 km away
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
VK
Vinay Kumar Bhagat
1/4
4.22 km away
New Booking
₹80.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1795 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SK
Sanjeev Kumar Gupta
1.32 km away
New Booking
₹68.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
R
RECP
1/31
1.32 km away
New Booking
₹67.45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Tender Heart Senior Secondary SchoolClose to Birsa Munda Airport, RanchiLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
SR
Shree Ram Developer and Services
1/15
22.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mesra, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹48.64 L - 72.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/4
1.32 km away
New Booking
₹66.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
AS
Aashayana Star Properties
1/4
21.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mesra, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹33.53 L - 39.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
AS
Aashayana Star Properties
1/12
0.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Tupudana, Ranchi

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹52.88 L - 58.31 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹67.71 L - 76.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/35
4.97 km away
New Booking
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityEarthquake Resistant
T
Tanya
1/9
4.97 km away
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Murangtoli, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Radhey Haribansh Enclave
Property
Murangtoli,Ranchi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Murangtoli, Ranchi

Tupudana
4,383
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tanko
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pithiyatil
2 people rated this locality
5
4,126
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hatia
6 people rated this locality
4.63
3,900
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ekta Nagar
4,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hardag
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kanchnatoli
4,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jagannathpur
4,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lalpur
16 people rated this locality
4.8
5,847
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Singh More
1 people rated this locality
5
4,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.18%
Fall in last 1 Year