More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 62 of 62

Flats for Sale in Namkum, Ranchi - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Namkum? Housing.com offers 62+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 44+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Namkum. Choose from 16+ New Projects, 29+ Resale Projects and 13+ Owner Properties for sale in Namkum. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Namkum, Ranchi - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property in Namkum, Ranchi

Possession: Feb, 2023
AK
A K associates
Gallery Cover Pic of  Janki Heritage

Property in Namkum, Ranchi

Nearby Properties Around (Namkum)

Komal
Owner
1/22
6.1 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmSpring Ci...+ More
DD
Durga Developers Pvt Ltd
1/9
2.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bara Ghaghra, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1326 - 2800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
NK
Nisith Keshari Construction
1/21
3.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Gosaintola, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1600 - 1740 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
RS
R S Agrawal Group
1/9
3.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Samlong, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 773 - 1248 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2021
GB
Global Buildcon
1/2
4.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Samlong, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1590 - 1595 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
AI
Avis Infra And Associates
1/4
4.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kusai Colony, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1250 - 1698 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
RA
R.S. Agrawal Infratech Pvt. Ltd.
1/7
4.1 kms away

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Samlong, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹34 L - 41.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.5 L - 49.74 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹57.46 L - 62.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1833 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
Baby Kumari
Owner
1/8
4.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oxford Public School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
Pramod
Owner
1/8
4.6 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oxford Public School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmZinnia Multi-Cuisine Restaurant in Ranchi and Food Delivery- 0...+ More
Anchal Lakra
Owner
1/4
4.9 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
5227 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's school doranda- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmSpring City ...+ More
Narendra Kr Das
Owner
1/12
5.0 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1038 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Westcott Girls' School, Doranda- 0.8 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
A Ghosh
Owner
1/7
5.0 kms away
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
1515 sq.ft
AD
Anam Developer
1/3
5.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kusai Colony, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹61.65 L - 72.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1458 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AB
A B Construction Ranchi
1/7
5.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nayatoli, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1090 - 1560 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
Kalyan Property
1/5
5.2 kms away
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
3598 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oxford Public School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmMangal Tower, Kanta...+ More
Priyanka Kumari
Owner
1/9
5.2 kms away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Abhijeet Kumar
Owner
1/4
5.2 kms away
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bishop Westcott Girls' School, Doranda- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmR...+ More
SC
SRV Construction
1/4
5.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Lalpur, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1055 - 1136 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
JR
JB Real Estate Developers
1/8
5.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanka, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1144 - 2040 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
SS
Shree Sai Balajee Developers
1/33
5.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kokar, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1668 - 1935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
3
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Namkum, Ranchi

3,448
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Namkum, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Narayani Puram
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Namkum,Ranchi
47.56 L-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nisith Oak Valley
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments