More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1446

Flats for Sale in Pandra, Ranchi - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pandra? Housing.com offers 14+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 16+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pandra. Choose from 10+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Pandra. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pandra, Ranchi - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Oyna
1 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹8.0 L
Hardag, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (1530 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Doranda, Ranchi
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Lalpur, Ranchi
Residential Plot (2641 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L
Tatisilwai
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Bahu Bazar, Kathartoli
Residential Plot (4350 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Ohdar Village
3 BHK Flat (1820 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Bariatu
Residential Plot (1400 sq.ft)
₹7.0 L
Tetartoli, Morabadi
3 BHK Flat (1195 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Lichi Bagan, Lowadih
...Read more
Sarojani Builders Pvt Ltd
Owner
1/5
14.44 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Gaurav Agarwal
Owner
1/4
20.21 km away
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
4w ago
Komal
Owner
1/22
6.75 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Aditya Narayan
Owner
1/13
6.47 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ursuline Convent Schools & Inter College- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 kmMangal To...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Kanhaiya Upadhyay
Owner
2641 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Tatisilwai, Ranchi
15.69 km away
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.04k/sq.ft
2641 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sarala Birla Public School (SBPS)- 2.7 kmCafe 23- 5.8 kmAkarshan Shopping Mall- 5.8 km
Hemant Kumar
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kathartoli, Ranchi
7 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Oxford Public School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmRanchi Central Mall- 0.1 km
Tanwir Arshad
Owner
4350 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ohdar Village, Ranchi
10.45 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
4350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Metas Adventist School-Best ICSE/School in Ranchi- 0.1 kmBhagwan Mahavir Medica Superspecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDawat In...+ More
HA
Himanshu Agarwal
1/11
7.61 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Shivansh Thakur
Owner
1400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Morabadi, Ranchi
5.31 km away
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmRanchi Central Mall- 0...+ More
Hariohm Shankar
Owner
1/4
8.82 km away
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower Backup
Alok Kumar Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jai Prakash Nagar for Rs. 2800000
9.37 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Metas Adventist School-Best ICSE/School in Ranchi- 0.1 kmBhagwan Mahavir Medica Superspecialty Hospital- 1.3 kmJashn,Th...+ More
Asok Kumar Mukhopadhyay
Owner
1/20
7.61 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Sonu Gupta
Owner
1/3
7.1 km away
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹840.00/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
POLE STAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmVardaan Hospital & Research Centre- 1.6 kmLeela Sweets & Restaurant- 1 kmRan...+ More
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/7
8.36 km away
New Booking
₹67.35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1433 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
5d ago
T
Tanya
Gallery Cover Image of 1629 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tupudana for Rs. 6841800
14.06 km away
New Booking
₹68.42 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1629 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
T
Tanya
Gallery Cover Image of 1175 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tupudana for Rs. 4935000
14.06 km away
Resale
₹49.35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3w ago
T
Tanya
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tupudana for Rs. 7140000
14.06 km away
Resale
₹71.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
T
Tanya
Gallery Cover Image of 1504 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tupudana for Rs. 6316800
14.06 km away
Resale
₹63.17 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1504 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
T
Tanya
Gallery Cover Image of 1298 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tupudana for Rs. 7085400
14.06 km away
Resale
₹70.85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
1298 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
2178 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Khelgaon, Ranchi
11.67 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Army Public School- 2.2 kmBhagwan Mahavir Medica Superspecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDawat Inn- 0.1 kmAkarshan Shopping...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SR
Siya Ram Property Consultation LLP
1/5
4.42 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantGated Community
Sumi Sinha
Owner
1/18
14.05 km away
Resale
Patliputra Heritage Homes Ramsakhi
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/5
8.36 km away
New Booking
₹67.68 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
Ankit Topno
Owner
1/19
6.45 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupWater SupplyGas Pipeline
T
Tanya
1/2
14.06 km away
New Booking
₹76.05 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/7
12.26 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bridge ford school tupudana Ranchi- 0.1 kmPARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI- 0.1 kmTreebo Winsome Banquet And Resort- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/3
18.86 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cambridge School- 0.1 kmCape Town -The Family Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
JP
Jhar Properties
1/25
8.53 km away
New Booking
Prarthana Uma Exotica
RERA
₹84.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
K
Kuldeep
1/5
7.61 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Pandra, Ranchi

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Pandra, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Triveni Vinayak Garden
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pandra,Ranchi
33.06 L-86.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pawansut Kailasa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pandra,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aghoreshwar Padmaalaya
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pandra,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Punavi Skyline
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pandra,Ranchi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pandra, Ranchi

6,531
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,207
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,235
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vikash Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
4,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,868
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Argora
7 people rated this locality
4.71
4,896
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Harmu
2 people rated this locality
5
5,214
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft