More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1446

Flats for Sale in Pandra, Ranchi - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pandra? Housing.com offers 14+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 16+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pandra. Choose from 10+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Pandra. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pandra, Ranchi - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1442 sq.ft)
₹67.05 L
Rani Bagan, Bariatu
Residential Plot (3697 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Nagri, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (1365 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Bargain Village
Residential Plot (2178 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Hesal, Ranchi
Residential Plot (2900 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Argora
3 BHK Flat (1520 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Bariatu Housing Colony, Ranchi
Residential Plot (4000 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Bariatu
4 BHK Independent House (1740 sq.ft)
₹91.0 L
Panchsheel Colony, Pandra
3 BHK Flat (1595 sq.ft)
₹71.78 L
Tupudana, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Bariatu, Ranchi
...Read more
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/5
8.36 km away
New Booking
₹67.05 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
1442 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreVastu CompliantNatural Light24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Krishna Kumar
Owner
1/5
7.82 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹865.00/sq.ft
3697 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGarden
Updated
1d ago
Dimpi Sarkar
Owner
1/6
9.57 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Metas Adventist School-Best ICSE/School in Ranchi- 0.1 kmBhagwan Mahavir Medica Superspecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDawat In...+ More
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/6
18.86 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cambridge School- 0.1 kmCape Town -The Family Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Vikash Kumar
Owner
2900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Argora, Ranchi
4.42 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹620.00/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Francis School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmThe Kav's Restaurant- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
A
Aman
1/17
8.13 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFalse Ceiling
Updated
6d ago
Mazrul Hassan
Owner
4000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bariatu, Ranchi
7.61 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School Bariatu- 0.5 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 kmPanchwati Plaza - Shop...+ More
T
Tanya
1/2
14.06 km away
New Booking
₹71.78 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
BR
BJV REALTY SERVICE
1/9
7.61 km away
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to TempleClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
N
Newbalajipropertiesservices
1/8
6.47 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/24
11.13 km away
New Booking
Aparajita Sports City
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
JP
Jhar Properties
1/6
3.93 km away
Resale
₹75.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumChildren Play AreaCommunity HallPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
JP
Jhar Properties
1/7
7.61 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseLiftVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
JP
Jhar Properties
1/6
1.8 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
R
RECP
1/30
9.29 km away
New Booking
₹67.45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to PARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHIClose to St Thomas School, DhurwaClose to Railway StationClose to Birsa Mun...+ More
Updated
2d ago
R
RECP
1/29
9.29 km away
Resale
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to PARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHIClose to Railway StationClose to Birsa Munda Airport, Ranchi
A
Aman
1/19
7.61 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to D.A.V Public School BariatuLiftClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/6
8.13 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to D.A.V Public School BariatuNatural LightPet Friendly
R
RECP
1/11
9.29 km away
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
R
RECP
1/34
9.29 km away
New Booking
₹59.48 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to PARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI24*7 SecurityVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
Tapesh Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1575 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Delatoli for Rs. 7250000
5.01 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
R
Raj
1/14
3.24 km away
New Booking
₹74.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3d ago
HC
HOMLLII CONSTRUCTION PRIVATE LIMITED
5.78 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/17
1.8 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
852 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
N
Newbalajipropertiesservices
1/3
5.99 km away
New Booking
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹250.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmCentral Institute of Psychiatry- 0.8 kmGokul Restaurant- 0.1 kmMaru Tower- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
Prince Singh
Owner
1626 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Hundru, Ranchi
9.2 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.21k/sq.ft
1626 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
Madhwi
Owner
1/3
3.68 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1751 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Saurabh Bhardwaj
Owner
1/3
15.95 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Mar, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Jugal Kishore
Owner
1/30
6.47 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.12k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Pandra, Ranchi

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Pandra, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Triveni Vinayak Garden
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pandra,Ranchi
33.06 L-86.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pawansut Kailasa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pandra,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aghoreshwar Padmaalaya
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pandra,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Punavi Skyline
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pandra,Ranchi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pandra, Ranchi

6,531
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,207
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,235
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vikash Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
4,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,868
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Argora
7 people rated this locality
4.71
4,896
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Harmu
2 people rated this locality
5
5,214
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft