More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Pandra, Ranchi - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pandra? Housing.com offers 14+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 16+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pandra. Choose from 10+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Pandra. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Pandra)

AS
Assotech Sungrowth Abode LLP
1/24
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi, Ranchi

2.5 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 975 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Shiv Raj
Owner
1/6
4.2 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹63.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1176 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.R.DAV Public School Pundag- 0.1 kmMeenakshi Netralaya- 0.1 kmThe Padosan- 0.1 kmGalaxia Mall- 0.1 km
Pranab Bhattacharjee
Owner
1/8
4.4 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Francis School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmThe Kav's Restaurant- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
Amrita De
Owner
1/13
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Francis School- 0.1 kmSantevita Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Kav's Restaurant- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
SD
SHRIAADITYA DWELLER PRIVATE LIMITED
1/53
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pundag, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftSizes: 1880 - 2290 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
Ravi Kumar
Owner
1/3
6.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹23.76 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmCentral Institute of Psychiatry- 0.8 kmGokul Restaurant- 0.1 kmMaru Tower- 0.1 km
ANUP SAHU
Owner
1/6
6.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹20.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1306 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VH
Vicint Homes Pvt Ltd
1/12
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Morabadi, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.67 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2008 - 3421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
Komal
Owner
1/22
6.8 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmSpring Ci...+ More
SK
SRI KRISHNA CITY HOMES PVT. LTD.
1/4
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pahartoli, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 951 - 1589 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
EP
Enhance Projects
1/13
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pahartoli, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1508 - 1725 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
BS
Balaji Skyscrapers Construction Pvt Ltd
1/14
1.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pahartoli, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1533 - 2347 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
DE
Dreamways Estates Private Limited
1/14
1.9 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Vikash Nagar, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1704 - 4553 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
GD
Global Developers
1/2
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pahartoli, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1028 - 1410 sq.ft.
Jaideep
Owner
1/10
3.1 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1066 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CAMBRIAN PUBLIC SCHOOL KANKE ROAD RANCHI- 0.8 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 km  ...+ More
NC
NK Construction Pvt Ltd
1/12
3.2 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pahartoli, Ranchi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 540 - 2870 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
Kalyan Property
1/9
3.2 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
3515 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMall Of Ranchi- 0.1 km
VE
Vibgyor Estates
1/32
3.5 kms away

2.5, 3, 3.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Gandhi Nagar, Ranchi

2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2203 - 4330 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2026
PP
Panchratna Promoters
1/4
3.6 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Gandhi Nagar, Ranchi

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
MT
M Tech Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/3
3.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Hatma, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 827 - 965 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Pandra, Ranchi

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Pandra, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Triveni Vinayak Garden
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pandra,Ranchi
33.06 L-86.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pawansut Kailasa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pandra,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aghoreshwar Padmaalaya
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pandra,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Punavi Skyline
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pandra,Ranchi