Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

Ready to Move Properties in Tupudana, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
N
Newbalajipropertiesservices
1/8
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
DK
Dharmendra Kumar Giri
1/18
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1396 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/5
New Booking
₹65.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Bridge ford school tupudana RanchiClose to Railway Station
Updated
3d ago
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/14
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bridge ford school tupudana Ranchi- 0.8 kmSummer Hospital & Research Centre Pvt Ltd.- 0.1 kmTreebo Winsome Banquet And Resort- ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/4
New Booking
₹66.37 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago
R
RECP
1/31
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Tender Heart Senior Secondary SchoolClose to Birsa Munda Airport, RanchiLiftPower Backup
N
Newbalajipropertiesservices
1/4
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sumitra ComplexClose to Temple
R
RECP
1/10
New Booking
₹54.47 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bridge ford school tupudana RanchiClose to Birsa Munda Airport, RanchiVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago
R
RECP
1/29
Resale
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Birsa Munda Airport, RanchiClose to Railway StationVastu CompliantDay Care Center
Sumi Sinha
Owner
1/18
Resale
Patliputra Heritage Homes Ramsakhi
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Sneha Kumari
1/8
New Booking
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1396 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bridge ford school tupudana Ranchi24*7 SecurityLift
AA
Aakriti Associates
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Tupudana

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
AS
Adharshila Structures
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Tupudana

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
AD
Aryan Developers And Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tupudana

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
AG
Aryan Group
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Tupudana

3 BHK Flat
₹44.34 L - 54.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PD
Prayas Developers

3 BHK Flat in Tupudana

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
Pankaj Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Tupudana for Rs. 12500000
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Pankaj Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Tupudana for Rs. 12000000
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft