Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 10154

Ready to Move Properties in Ghaziabad - Page 10

Sort by:
Relevance
VS
Virendra Singh
1/19
Resale
SVP Gulmohur Garden
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4d ago
DC
DHM Consultancy
1/43
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indirapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 2.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
PP
Pratyaksh Prop Solution
1/27
Verified
Resale
Aditya Urban Homes by Aditya Builders & Developers
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
NB
Naveen Bhayana
1/8
Resale
Foster Heights
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightAmphitheatreSpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
1w ago
A
Aaskrealty
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹20.65 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionEarthquake ResistantLift
Updated
3w ago
MH
Magic Homes
1/26
Resale
Saviour Greenisle
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PG
Pratyaksh Group
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Aditya Urban Homes
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
LH
Limitless Homes Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/49
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahurali

2 BHK Flat
₹67.21 L - 78.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
SR
Skyline Realty
1/9
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
DC
DHM Consultancy
1/38
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
2w ago
PP
Propdost Property
1/24
Verified
Resale
Wave Dream Homes
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingFresh Construction
CH
Creative Homz
1/27
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Vaishali

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.3 Cr - 1.6 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹2 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.67 K - 9.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
AA
Aarav Agarwal
1/17
Verified
Resale
Mahagun Mansion Phase 1 and 2
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.77k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Gulshan Empire
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wave City,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aero Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gagan Vihar,Ghaziabad
₹70.68 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manglam Luxury Homes
4 BHK Builder Floor
Kavi Nagar,Ghaziabad
₹2.0 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Agarwal Associates The Resort
4 BHK Apartment
Ansals Chiranjiv Vihar,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manglam Luxury Homes
4 BHK Builder Floor
Shastri Nagar,Ghaziabad
₹1.35 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SRSD Forest Walk Phase 1
4, 5 BHK Villas
Dasna,Ghaziabad
₹4.55 Cr-7.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Charms Castle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
₹60.19 L-1.31 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Del NCR Garden Villa
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Parson,Ghaziabad
₹40.0 L-77.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Divyansh Orion Homes
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bamheta,Ghaziabad
₹1.38 Cr-2.3 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad

Indirapuram
61 people rated this locality
4.26
₹9,733
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raj Nagar Extension
26 people rated this locality
4.61
₹7,365
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wave City
31 people rated this locality
4.08
₹7,742
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kavi Nagar