Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 10108

Ready to Move Properties in Ghaziabad - Page 11

Sort by:
Relevance
PG
Pratyaksh Group
1/22
Resale
Aditya Urban Homes Phase 1A
RERA
₹48.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumClub HousePower Backup
Updated
6d ago
D
DSR Group
1/25
Resale
Eureka Diya Green City
RERA
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClose to Railway StationGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2d ago
SM
Siddharth Mittal
1/8
Verified
Resale
Divyansh Pratham
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.44k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingRecently RenovatedClose to Noida Electronic City Metro Station...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MP
Mohan Prakash
1/5
Verified
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Silverline Prestige School, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmShaheed Sthal (Ne...+ More
Updated
2w ago
EV
EARTH VILLA
1/8
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
NB
Naveen Bhayana
1/8
Resale
Foster Heights
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightAmphitheatreSpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
1w ago
JC
Jai chanda associates
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Shalimar Garden

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹45 L - 60 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹60 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.63 K - 6.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
AP
Avi Property
1/20
Verified
Resale
Niho Jasmine Scottish Garden
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Grocery StorePower BackupClub House
DK
Deepak Kumar
1/32
Verified
New Booking
Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
2415 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospital, GhaziabadClose to Gurukul The School24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AM
Apna Makaan
1/7
Verified
Resale
Meenal Balmukanda Residency
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Hindon River Metro StationClose to Hindon AirportLift
A
Aaskrealty
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹24.65 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionEarthquake ResistantClose to Metro Station
GP
Gunnika Properties And Developers
1/22
Verified
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh CeilingLift
SS
Suraj Singh
1/5
Verified
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0 L/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SKS World School, Greater Noida West- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmShaheed Sthal (New...+ More
Updated
3d ago
IV
Investors vision
1/26
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Builder Floors in Vaishali

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹2 Cr - 3 Cr
5 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.5 Cr - 5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.76 K - 11.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
EE
Elevate Estate
1/42
Verified
Resale
Amaantra Crystal
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Kannan Greens
2 BHK Apartment
Modinagar,Ghaziabad
35.06 L-37.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aero Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gagan Vihar,Ghaziabad
70.68 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manglam Luxury Homes
4 BHK Builder Floor
Kavi Nagar,Ghaziabad
2.0 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Agarwal Associates The Resort
4 BHK Apartment
Ansals Chiranjiv Vihar,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manglam Luxury Homes
4 BHK Builder Floor
Shastri Nagar,Ghaziabad
1.35 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram North View Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
36.45 L-74.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SRSD Forest Walk Phase 1
4, 5 BHK Villas
Dasna,Ghaziabad
4.55 Cr-7.98 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Del NCR Garden Villa
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Parson,Ghaziabad
40.0 L-77.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Brookside Valley
Residential Plot, 5 BHK Villas
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
1.38 Cr-4.05 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad

Indirapuram
61 people rated this locality
4.26
9,733
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raj Nagar Extension
26 people rated this locality
4.61
7,365
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wave City
31 people rated this locality