Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 10351

Ready to Move Properties in Ghaziabad - Page 12

Sort by:
Relevance
I
Ipiyushnagar77
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Rampur for Rs. 9500000
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
HP
Hardik property
1/10
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5, 5 BHK Builder Floors in Rajendra Nagar

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹2 Cr
4.5 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.75 Cr
5 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.75 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.89 K - ₹11.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
DR
DR REALTOR
100 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sultanpur, Ghaziabad
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount Carmel School- 0.1 kmNew Life Hospital- 0.1 kmVEER JI MALAI CHAAP WALE- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
AF
Aask for Realty
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Shastri Nagar

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K - ₹8.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
PG
Pratyaksh Group
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Aditya Urban Homes
RERA
₹44.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolPower BackupClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
MR
MISHII REALTORS
1/13
New Booking
Ruchira Sapphire Smart Homes
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
LH
Limitless Homes Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1239 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
AK
AMIT KASHYAP
1/24
Verified
Resale
Express Apartment
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Vaishali Metro StationEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
SG
Sandhya Gupta
1/33
Verified
New Booking
Sanchar Nest Sanchar Nest Sahkari Awas Samiti
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospital, GhaziabadEarthquake ResistantVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
RH
Reeba Homes Pvt. Ltd.
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Builder Floors in Indirapuram

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.5 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.25 Cr - 4.25 Cr
5 BHK Builder Floor
₹4.5 Cr - 6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
SG
Star Group Homz
Play video
1/31
New Booking
VVIP Namah
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolRainwater HarvestingLibrary
MK
Mayank Katiyar
1/23
Verified
Resale
Prateek Grand City
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.76k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Saheed Sthal(New Bus Stand )Metro stationClose to Delhi Public Sch...+ More
Updated
4w ago
NH
NCR HOUSING
1/26
Zero Brokerage
MR Delhi 99
RERA
4.4

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhopura

2 BHK Flat
₹55.08 L - 66.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.91 L - 87.28 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
Updated
2w ago
JI
jmk infra
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sahibabad Industrial Area

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.02 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
XpertARC
1/9
Resale
₹13.85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
DK
Devendra Kumar Gupta
1/33
Resale
Ramprastha Imperial Heights Phase 1
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Electronic City Metro StationLiftGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Kannan Greens
2 BHK Apartment
Modinagar,Ghaziabad
35.06 L-37.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aero Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gagan Vihar,Ghaziabad
70.68 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manglam Luxury Homes
4 BHK Builder Floor
Kavi Nagar,Ghaziabad
2.0 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Agarwal Associates The Resort
4 BHK Apartment
Ansals Chiranjiv Vihar,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manglam Luxury Homes
4 BHK Builder Floor
Shastri Nagar,Ghaziabad
1.35 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram North View Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
36.45 L-74.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SRSD Forest Walk Phase 1
4, 5 BHK Villas
Dasna,Ghaziabad
4.55 Cr-7.98 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Del NCR Garden Villa
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Parson,Ghaziabad
40.0 L-77.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Brookside Valley
Residential Plot, 5 BHK Villas
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
1.38 Cr-4.05 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad

Indirapuram
61 people rated this locality
4.26
9,733
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raj Nagar Extension
26 people rated this locality
4.61
7,365
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wave City
31 people rated this locality
4.08