Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 17997

Ready to Move Properties in Gurgaon District, Haryana - Page 21

Sort by:
Relevance
ID
Invest Direct Realty
1/15
Verified
New Booking
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.48k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Paras Hospitals | Best Hospital in GurugramLift...+ More
Updated
1w ago
KC
Kuldeep Chauhan
1/31
Verified
Resale
Tulip Yellow
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.2k/sq.ft
1705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
KC
Kuldeep Chauhan
1/32
Verified
Resale
Tulip Yellow
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.53k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Park HospitalClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
PR
PARMAR REALTY
1/25
Verified
Resale
Tulip Violet
RERA
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.43k/sq.ft
1608 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
KH
KY Homes
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
M3M Soulitude
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.16k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
AO
A One Properties
1/23
Resale
Pioneer Araya
RERA
₹16.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.18k/sq.ft
4690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to AirportClose to Sector 55-56 Metro Station
KH
KY Homes
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Orris Greenopolis
RERA
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClos...+ More
Updated
2w ago
JS
Jai Shree Shyam Capital
1/19
Verified
Resale
Lotus Homz
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.87k/sq.ft
455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gurgaon District

Residential Lands for Sale in Ganga Valley
₹2.73 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Ganga Valley
Ganga Realty
Residential Plots Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Ultima
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
DLF The Ultima
DLF
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 81, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Altura
₹2.5 Cr - 3.6 Cr
Bestech Altura
Bestech India Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 79, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Premium Floors
Price on Request
Vatika Premium Floors
Vatika
3, 4 BHK Independent Floors Sector 82, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
AR
Abrade Realty
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
SS The Leaf
RERA
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.9k/sq.ft
3960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SD
Shri Deva Property
1/26
Verified
Resale
Paras Irene
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.03k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
SD
Shri Deva Property
1/28
Verified
Resale
Paras Irene
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.75k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupClub House24*7 Security
A
ANSHUMAN
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Tulip Yellow
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.79k/sq.ft
1704 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPower BackupClub House
Updated
1d ago
AR
Agarwal Realtors
+ 2 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 36

1 BHK Flat
₹91.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.3 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021
Updated
5d ago
LP
Lakshay Properties Sale
1/30
Verified
Resale
Tulip Violet
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.89k/sq.ft
1578 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
LP
Lakshay Properties Sale
1/37
Verified
Resale
Tulip Purple
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.49k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Gurgaon District

Residential Lands for Sale in Ganga Valley
₹2.73 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Ganga Valley
by Ganga Realty
Residential Plots
Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Ultima
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
DLF The Ultima
by DLF
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 81, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Altura
₹2.5 Cr - 3.6 Cr
Bestech Altura
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 79, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 2 more
KR
Keshav Realty
Play video
1/23
New Booking
Trehan Luxury Floors
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
V
Vikrantsingh
Play video
1/39
Verified
New Booking
BPTP Astaire Garden Floors
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
HE
Heavens Estate
Play video
1/36
Verified
Resale
Vatika Sovereign Park
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
3360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClub House
Updated
4w ago
AE
Ashley Estate LLP
1/22
Verified
Resale
Ireo Victory Valley
₹5.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.8k/sq.ft
2954 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPool FacingCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
AE
Ashley Estate LLP
1/29
Verified
Resale
Bestech Park View Spa Next
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.29k/sq.ft
1934 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
AO
A One Properties
1/24
Resale
Ireo The Grand Arch
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.51k/sq.ft
2156 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
AG
ARUN GAUR & CO
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 47

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.4 Cr - 2.8 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.5 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/46
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 61

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr - 2.67 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
2w ago
PR
PRIMEPLUS REALTECH LLP
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 4

125 sq.yd Plot
₹1.52 Cr
133 sq.yd Plot
₹1.62 Cr
144 sq.yd Plot
₹1.75 Cr
155 sq.yd Plot
₹1.88 Cr
160 sq.yd Plot
₹1.94 Cr
171 sq.yd Plot
₹2.08 Cr
175 sq.yd Plot
₹2.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ydPossession: Oct, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

FAQs about Ready to Move Properties in Gurgaon District, Haryana

How many without brokerage Ready to Move Flats for sale are available in Gurgaon District, Gurgaon?

There are 1338 without brokerage Ready to Move Flats available for sale in Gurgaon District, Gurgaon.

How many Ready to Move Flats are available in Gurgaon District, Gurgaon?

There are 18071 Ready to Move Flats available in Gurgaon District, Gurgaon.

What are the best luxury Ready to Move Flats in Gurgaon District, Gurgaon?

The best luxury Ready to Move Flats in Gurgaon District, Gurgaon are: