Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 190

Ready to Move Properties in Nainital - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Sunil Yadav
Owner
10800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bhimtal, Nainital
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
10800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Hermann Gmeiner School- 2.5 kmVariety Sweets and Restaurant- 1.5 km
Updated
3w ago
Jeetender Singh
Owner
1/52
Resale
No Brokerage
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Ravi
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aurum The Global School- 0.1 kmDrishti Centre For Advanced Eye Care - Best Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmDisha...+ More
S A Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sukha for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Woodbridge School- 4.8 kmCommunity Health Centre, Bhowali- 2.8 kmSterling Nainital- 0.1 km
Rashmi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Haldwani for Rs. 11000000
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Hitesh
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Deep Travels
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2228 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sukha for Rs. 12000000
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
2228 sq.ft
DEVENDRA
1/3
Resale
₹46.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Gagandeep
1/4
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
4w ago
Vishvnath
1/2
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.62k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Mukteshwar- 2.7 kmShivalaya Room Cafe Mukteshwar- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
DEVENDRA
1/6
Resale
₹43.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.yd
3840 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nirmala Convent Sr Secondary School- 0.1 kmDrishti Centre For Advanced Eye Care - Best Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmHot Choice Chinese R...+ More
Inder Kumar
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ramnagar, Nainital
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sun Rise Public School- 2 kmRam Dutt Joshi- Govt Combined Hospital,Ramnagar- 0.6 kmKundan's Sweets Namkeen & Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Nikku Chaudhary
Owner
2000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ramnagar, Nainital
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹650.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Bimla Dhami
Owner
2348 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Haldwani, Nainital
Resale
₹68.09 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
2348 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gagandeep
1/10
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlySmart Home
Updated
4w ago
Shubhankar Mishra
Owner
1/21
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenSports FacilityGated Community
Vishvnath
1/5
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Mukteshwar- 2.5 kmShivalaya Room Cafe Mukteshwar- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
DEVENDRA
1/4
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Vishvnath
1/3
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
FI
Fms Infratech
1/13
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportClub HouseGolf Course
Updated
1d ago
Vishvnath
2160 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mukteshwar, Nainital
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Nainital, Nainital

Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Sijwali Heights
Property
Haldwani,Nainital
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KR Panorma Heights
Property
Haldwani,Nainital
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anandvan
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Ladfora Talla,Nainital
3.85 Cr-9.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shikhar The Lake County
Property
Naukuchitatal,Nainital
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naini Bhowali Retreat
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sukha,Nainital
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik Apartments
Property
Lalpur Nayak,Nainital
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Jamston Celebration
Residential Plots
Bhimtal,Nainital
14.0 L-28.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivi Adityam Studio
1 RK Apartment
Mukteshwar,Nainital
34.9 L-34.9 L

Popular Locality for sale in Nainital, Nainital

Haldwani
6 people rated this locality
4.83
6,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ramnagar
4 people rated this locality
4.69
6,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mukteshwar
5,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jeolikote
10,658
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhimtal
1 people rated this locality
5
8,726
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sukha
6,948
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kathgodam
4,027
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khurpatal
7,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naukuchitatal
11,036
Avg. Price per sq.ft