Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 48 of 48

Ready to Move Properties in Christian Gaon, Kurla West, Mumbai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
Shaikh Saab
1/17
Resale
Kohinoor City
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to CritiCare Asia Hospital
SC
Shivshakti Consultants
1/19
Resale
Kohinoor City Phase II
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.11k/sq.ft
1268 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyFresh ConstructionNatural Light
Updated
3d ago
KG
Kohinoor Group
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kurla West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
TG
Toufiq Gadiya
1/29
Resale
Kohinoor City Phase II
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.53k/sq.ft
1241 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
SC
Shivshakti Consultants
1/17
Resale
Kohinoor City
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.42k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Christian Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Nero
3.94 kmfrom
₹2.3 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Sangam Nero
Sangam Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Magnus
4.05 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 10.58 Cr
Kalpataru Magnus
Kalpataru Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Ten BKC
4.88 kmfrom
₹7.05 Cr - 12.57 Cr
Adani Ten BKC
Adani Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
UC
Uniq Consultancy
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Veena Solace
5.30 kmfrom
₹3.95 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Veena Solace
Veena Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Santacruz West, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
AB
Associated Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Associated Urban Icon

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Kurla West

1 RK Flat
₹50.25 L
1 BHK Flat
₹66.3 L - 94.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹20.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
UG
Urban Group
1/5

1 RK, Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Kurla West

1 RK Flat
₹52.8 L
Studio Apartment
₹63.75 L - 64 L
1 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 99 L
Avg. Price: ₹21.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
NP
Nisar Properties Pvt. Ltd

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Kurla West

1 RK Flat
₹78.4 L - 78.77 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
HB
Hindustan Builders

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kurla West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat