Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Ready to Move Properties in Dehu Road Cantonment, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
GD
Group Discounted Flats
1/11
Resale
Ace Sai Kamal
RERA
₹76.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertySwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
GD
Group Discounted Flats
1/11
New Booking
Ace Sai Kamal
RERA
₹56.98 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlySwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
Divya Nair
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School- 0.5 kmJivanrekha Multispeciality Hospital- 1.5 kmPCMC Metro Station- 0.1 kmShawarma King- 0.1 km
AD
Ace Developer
1/10

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dehu Road Cantonment

1 BHK Flat
₹24.65 L - 29.69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SG
Swastik Group Mumbai

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dehu Road Cantonment

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Sinha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dehu Road Cantonment for Rs. 2800000
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft