Ivy Homes
Verified
Prestige Ferns Residency
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.9k/sq.ft
1173 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose to Metro StationClose to Centra MallGated Com...+ More Updated
1w ago