Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 42 of 42

Ready to Move Properties in Katraj-Kondhwa Road, Pune - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
SD
Sairaj Developers
1/8

1 BHK Flat in Kondhwa Budruk

1 BHK Flat
₹33 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.43k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
AA
A and A Associates
1/7

1 BHK Flat in Katraj

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
DG
Dugad Group
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Katraj

1 BHK Flat
₹36 L - 37.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.5 L - 56.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
AC
Ashtekar Constructions
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Katraj

2 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.56 K - ₹10.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
RR
Raviraj Realty
1/10

1 BHK Flat in Kondhwa Budruk

1 BHK Flat
₹39.02 L - 50.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
GG
Gada Group
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹85.06 L - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
IC
Ideal Constructions
1/14

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kondhwa Budruk

1 BHK Flat
₹30.27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2014
KD
Krushna Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Krushna Shyam Vihar

1, 2 BHK Flats in Katraj

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.13k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018

Zero Brokerage Projects around Katraj-Kondhwa Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Monte Rosa
6.25 kmfrom
₹1.26 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Monte Rosa
Bhargav Kudale Patil Infrastructure
2, 3 BHK Flats Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
PS
Property Square Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique Swapnangan Wing A And Wing B
6.49 kmfrom
₹50.71 L - 98.18 L
Majestique Swapnangan Wing A And Wing B
Majestique Landmarks
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dhayari, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
DG
Dugad Group

2 BHK Flat in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2012
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Plaza

1 BHK Flat in Kondhwa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2008
HG
Hamy Group

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Katraj

1 RK Flat
₹28.05 L
1 BHK Flat
₹37.4 L - 43.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
KC
Kapil Construction
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Katraj

1 BHK Flat
₹25.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.76 L - 35.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014

Nearby Properties Around (Katraj-Kondhwa Road)

PP
Prestige Properties
1/15
1.9 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Peter
Owner
1/11
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Tree House | Preschool In Bibwewadi- 0.1 kmJeevan Sparsh Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDeccan Gymkhana Metro Station- 9.4 kmJyot...+ More
PP
Prestige Properties
1/29
2.5 kms away
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsGymnasiumSwimming Pool
PP
Prestige Properties
1/35
2.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsCommunity HallSwimming PoolGymnasium

Ready to Move Projects around Katraj-Kondhwa Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Monte Rosa
₹1.26 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Monte Rosa
by Bhargav Kudale Patil Infrastructure
2, 3 BHK Flats
Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
PS
Property Square Realtors
Seller + 1 more
₹50.71 L - 98.18 L
Majestique Swapnangan Wing A And Wing B
by Majestique Landmarks
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dhayari, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
PP
Prestige Properties
1/33
2.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Undri - ICSE School- 0.1 kmLalwani Mother and Child Care Hospital- 0.1 kmArabian Bites...+ More
AV
Ashok Vaswani
1/23
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
2867 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High, NIBM - CISCE School- 0.1 kmSatyanand Hospital - Best Elderly Care In Pune- 0.5 kmBu...+ More
AV
Ashok Vaswani
1/24
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
HS
Hamid Sayyed
1/9
2.8 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops
PP
Prestige Properties
1/12
2.9 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
VR
Visiion Real Estate
1/11
3.3 kms away
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to VIBGYOR High, NIBMPower Backup
PP
Prestige Properties
1/24
3.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.27k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsGymnasiumCommunity Hall
AV
Ashok Vaswani
1/9
3.4 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
1206 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGolf CourseHigh Ceiling
HS
Hamid Sayyed
1/17
3.4 kms away
Verified
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Market Yard Depot Bus Stop...+ More
BP
BRIGHT PROPERTIES
1/9
3.5 kms away
Verified
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
724 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bharati Hospital
PP
Prestige Properties
1/25
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bishop School Bus StopChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
PP
Prestige Properties
1/14
3.5 kms away
₹77.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
1344 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumUtility ShopsClub House
PP
Prestige Properties
1/23
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
2
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Katraj-Kondhwa Road, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kiran Krishna Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Katraj,Pune
85.14 L-90.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Avadhoot Chintamani Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Katraj,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Krushna Kunj Vihar
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Katraj,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prathamesh 100 Katraj
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Katraj,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kothari Uttam Homes
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kondhwa Budruk,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Alcon Mellows Wing B
2 BHK Apartment
Kondhwa Budruk,Pune
75.0 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Ananata
1 BHK Apartment
Kondhwa Budruk,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Alcon Mellows Wing B
2 BHK Apartment
Kondhwa Budruk,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Alcon Mellows Wing B
2 BHK Apartment
Kondhwa Budruk,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arun Gulmohar
3 BHK Apartment
Katraj,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Katraj-Kondhwa Road, Pune

Katraj
107 people rated this locality
3.58
7,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kondhwa Budruk
3 people rated this locality
5
6,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gujar Nimbalkarwadi
5,756
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Balaji Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.26
6,597
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bibwewadi
7 people rated this locality
4.39