Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 92

Ready to Move Properties in Koregaon Park Annexe, Mundhwa, Pune - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
KL
Konbil Landmarks LLP
1/7

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
MP
My Pune Home Realty
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Goel Carnation
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.07k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro StationClose to The Lexicon International School Kalyan...+ More
Updated
1w ago
S
Salvisanjay009
1/9
Resale
Spring BlossomSociety
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.33k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
JR
JSK Realtors
1/14
Resale
Goel Carnation
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated CommunityPower Backup
Aditya Buildcon
1/40
Resale
Adani Atelier Greens
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.55k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
S
Salvisanjay009
1/8
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AR
Aarambh Realty
Play video
1/35
Resale
Adani Atelier Greens
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.77k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
TE
Thomas Estates
1/34
Resale
Panchshil Ssliver Woods
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.54k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Koregaon Park Annexe

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
3.77 kmfrom
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Total Environment Songs From The Wood Phase 1
2.70 kmfrom
₹2.99 Cr - 9.07 Cr
Total Environment Songs From The Wood Phase 1
Total Environment Building Systems
3, 4 BHK Flats Ghorpadi, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of VJ Yashwin Orizzonte Phase 1
5.48 kmfrom
₹1.1 Cr - 1.46 Cr
VJ Yashwin Orizzonte Phase 1
Vilas Javdekar Eco Shelters Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Chokhi Dhani, Pune
PI
Pune Infra
Seller
RA
Radha Advani
1/36
Resale
Adani Atelier Greens
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/22
Resale
Osian One And Only Phase 3
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
2321 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SS
SHREE SAI PROPERTIES
1/14
Resale
Goel Carnation
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
SP
SINGH PROPERTIES
1/18
Resale
Panchshil Satellite Towers
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
TC
Trinita Capital LLP
1/34
Resale
Adani Atelier Greens
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.37k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingChildren Play AreaCommunity HallLibrary
Updated
1w ago
TC
Trinita Capital LLP
1/29
Resale
Adani Atelier Greens
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Army College Bus StopClose to TemplePower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Kirtani Solutions
1/20
Resale
Osian One And Only Phase 3
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/29
New Booking
Adani Atelier Greens
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.45k/sq.ft
1428 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
TC
Trinita Capital LLP
1/30
Resale
Adani Atelier Greens
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.64k/sq.ft
1532 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Koregaon Park Annexe

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
by Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats
Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
₹2.99 Cr - 9.07 Cr
Total Environment Songs From The Wood Phase 1
by Total Environment Building Systems
3, 4 BHK Flats
Ghorpadi, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of VJ Yashwin Orizzonte Phase 1
₹1.1 Cr - 1.46 Cr
VJ Yashwin Orizzonte Phase 1
by Vilas Javdekar Eco Shelters Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Chokhi Dhani, Pune
PI
Pune Infra
Seller
SR
Switch Realty
1/33
Resale
Goel Ganga Carnation
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.13k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Kirtani Solutions
1/14
Resale
Osian One And Only Phase 3
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SP
SINGH PROPERTIES
1/9
Resale
Panchshil Satellite Towers
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
SP
SINGH PROPERTIES
1/28
Resale
Adani Atelier Greens
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
RA
Radha Advani
1/20
Resale
Goel Ganga Carnation
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.05k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPet Friendly
Mohd Ghouse
1/15
Resale
Goel Ganga Orchard
₹45.9 L
Avg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneClose to Pune International Airport
SR
SK Realty
1/31
New Booking
Adani Atelier Greens
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.45k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGymnasiumLiftClose to Phoenix Marketcity Pune
N
Nimbleland
1/12
New Booking
Jhamtani Ace Villas
RERA
₹9.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.22k/sq.ft
6953 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
I
Incity
1/19
Resale
Pride Mantri Aangan
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Mentor International SchoolChildren Play Area
RP
Rk Properties
1/8
Resale
Panchshil Satellite Towers
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPOP Finishing24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AB
Aditya Buildcon
1/37
Resale
Adani Atelier Greens
RERA
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.44k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Koregaon Park Annexe, Pune

Lonkar Nagar
7,465
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Magarpatta City
9,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jadhav Nagar
9,902
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pingale Wasti
11,053
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mundhwa Industrial Area
9,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.74%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Koregaon Park Annexe, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Marvel Matrix Studios
Studio Studio Apartment
Mundhwa,Pune
43.78 L-53.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Skyline
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
3.45 Cr-6.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mittal Sun Platina
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of LJM Element Square
1 RK Apartment
Mundhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jhamtani Bizcore
Studio Studio Apartment
Mundhwa,Pune
49.99 L-49.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamdhenu The Premia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
73.0 L-99.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of UNI 89 Wing B
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
1.41 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anandtara Iris Residences Phase I
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
80.08 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eastwood Supreme Towers
Property
Mundhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Riddhi Siddhi Zoa Building 2 Wing A
1, 2 BHK Apartments