Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Ready to Move Properties in Kulattur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
MH
MD Homes
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹66.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Grocery Store
MH
MD Homes
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹61.18 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
874 sq.ft
SK
Sree Kuladevatha Constructions Builders

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kulattur

1 BHK Flat
₹26.41 L - 28.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.19 L - 43.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.05 L
4 BHK Flat
₹86.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
Muthukumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kulattur for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal New Gen School - Medavakkam- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Radial Road- 2.6 kmAirport Metro Station- 0.1 kmGeetham Veg...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Gugun
Owner
500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kulattur, Chennai
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Velammal New Gen School - Medavakkam- 0.9 kmKauvery Hospital - Radial Road- 2.8 kmAirport Metro Station- 0.1 kmGeetham Veg...+ More
Updated
2w ago
CS
Cobble Stone
Residential Lands for Sale in Cobble Spring Mead

Residential Land / Plots in Kulattur

1039 sq.ft Plot
₹40.51 L
1106 sq.ft Plot
₹43.12 L
1533 sq.ft Plot
₹59.77 L
1837 sq.ft Plot
₹71.62 L
2007 sq.ft Plot
₹78.25 L
2080 sq.ft Plot
₹81.1 L
2140 sq.ft Plot
₹83.44 L
2169 sq.ft Plot
₹84.57 L
2290 sq.ft Plot
₹89.29 L
2423 sq.ft Plot
₹94.47 L
2532 sq.ft Plot
₹98.72 L
3400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
4664 sq.ft Plot
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015