Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Palace Sai Upendra

Sort by:
Relevance
PS
by Palace Homes

2, 3 BHK Apartments

13

Chennai's residential project, Palace Sai Upendra is offering property for sale. Check out some Apartment. Available configurations include 2 BHK, 3 BHK formats in Kovilambakkam. It is a Ready to Move project by Palace Homes. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 814.0 - 1149.0 sq.ft.. Palace Sai Upendra was launched in February 2013 and possession date is Jun, 2014. There are 12 units in Palace Sai Upendra. There is 1 building. Palace Sai Upendra is located in Manikandan Nagar Kovilambakkam, Chennai..Own a home in Palace Sai Upendra today!.Banks such as HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank have approved financing for Palace Sai Upendra.Kovilambakkam is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Palace Sai Upendra Project Images
RR
RV REALTY
1/12
New Booking
Palace Sai Upendra
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
814 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Metro Station
Updated
3d ago
RR
RV REALTY
1/3
Resale
Palace Sai Upendra
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
24000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Radial Road- 1.7 kmAirport Metro Station- 9.3 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A...+ More
Updated
1d ago