Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Manikandan Nagar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
LH
Lifestyle Housing Chennai
Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle Villa One Phase I

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030

Nearby Properties Around (Manikandan Nagar)

VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/5
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1003 - 1198 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
PF
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans
+ 3 more
1/21
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1217 - 1810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/6
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Madipakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1056 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
P
PROPLEAF
+ 4 more
1/64
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai

1 BHK Flat
₹51.75 L - 52.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.39 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 611 - 2712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
HK
Home Konnect
+ 4 more
1/21
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai

1 BHK Flat
₹51.05 L - 51.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 76.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.2 L - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 614 - 1491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
HK
Home Konnect
+ 2 more
1/29
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹69.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 657 - 929 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
1/9
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallikaranai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1404 - 1409 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Manikandan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Harmony
0.60 kmfrom
₹93.5 L - 1.11 Cr
Sai Harmony
Vikaans Shelters
2, 3 BHK Flats Kovilambakkam, Chennai
VS
Vikaans Shelters
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Ivy Towers
1.39 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 1.81 Cr
NCC Ivy Towers
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Kovilambakkam, Chennai
PF
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sai Sastha
2.01 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr
Vikaan Sai Sastha
Vikaans Shelters
2 BHK Flat Madipakkam, Chennai
VS
Vikaans Shelters
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Windermere
2.16 kmfrom
₹51.75 L - 2.3 Cr
Puravankara Windermere
Puravankara Limited
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Pallikaranai, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 4 more
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/10
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nanganallur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 955 - 960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
UR
Unique Reality
+ 1 more
1/3
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹64.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1266 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/26
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1908 - 2140 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/24
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 2750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
DD
DAC Developers
1/32
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 94.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.68 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 978 - 1387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
JF
Jones Foundations
1/12
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Velachery

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 1319 - 1538 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/24
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹94.99 L - 99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 990 - 1520 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
MS
M S HI TECH BUILDERS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/3
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Selaiyur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9k/sq.ftSizes: 2024 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
DH
Doshi Housing
+ 1 more
1/29
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 987 - 1617 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SP
Sea Properties
+ 1 more
1/24
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thoraipakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1238 - 1434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 4 more
1/20
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thoraipakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1356 - 2711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
IR
Imperial Realty
1/27
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sholinganallur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1435 - 1820 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
PC
Pearl Constructions
1/8
3.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹85.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2k/sq.ftSizes: 1191 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Manikandan Nagar, Chennai

Sathya Sai Nagar, Chinna Kovilambakkam
5,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishna Nagar
5,832
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Manikandan Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Brookfield
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manikandan Nagar,Chennai
51.0 L-72.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Palace Sai Kishore
2 BHK Apartment
Manikandan Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Palace Sai Sudharshana
2 BHK Apartment
Manikandan Nagar,Chennai
32.82 L-42.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RB Bagya Enclave
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manikandan Nagar,Chennai
16.46 L-45.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Palace Sai Vikrama
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Manikandan Nagar,Chennai
19.76 L-37.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Palace Sai Amruta
2 BHK Apartment
Manikandan Nagar,Chennai
31.71 L-41.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Palace Sai Mohan
2 BHK Apartment
Manikandan Nagar,Chennai
32.11 L-32.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Palace Sai Jyotiraditya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manikandan Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Palace Sai Meena
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manikandan Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Palace Sai Jagadguru
2 BHK Apartment
Manikandan Nagar,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Manikandan Nagar, Chennai

Ullagaram
9,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kovilambakkam
12 people rated this locality
4.48
8,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nanmangalam
1 people rated this locality