Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3198

Ready to Move Properties in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
DS
Developer Sales
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Rassaz Greens
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.43k/sq.ft
1046 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
2d ago
DS
Developer Sales
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Unique Poonam Estate Cluster II Building No 4 5 6
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
DS
Developer Sales
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
MICL Aaradhya Highpark
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.55k/sq.ft
928 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
2d ago
AR
AS Realty
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
JP North Celeste
RERA
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.88k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
5d ago
DS
Developer Sales
Play video
1/36
Verified
New Booking
Raj Legacy Satyam A and B by Raj Realty Group
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
RR
Realm Realtors
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Balaji Sky Heights
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.88k/sq.ft
724 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kanakia Internatonal School, Mira Road (ICSE Board)Gymnasium ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
AR
AS Realty
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Techno Vision Vivanta Marvel
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
DS
Developer Sales
Play video
1/15
Verified
New Booking
Mayfair Mira Darshan
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AR
AS Realty
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Salasar Exotica II
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Prescon Prestige Residency by Prescon Realtors
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.32k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Tirupati Namaah
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.31k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Maxus Mall24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station
Updated
6d ago
DS
Developer Sales
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Sanghvi S3 Ecocity
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.91k/sq.ft
852 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Anand Nagar Metro StationGated Community
Updated
1d ago
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
1/26
New Booking
Sunteck Sky Park
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.04k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
RR
Realm Realtors
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Unique Poonam Estate Cluster II Building No 4 5 6
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.98k/sq.ft
689 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
AS Realty
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Raj Heritage 2
RERA
₹75.51 L
Avg. price: ₹13.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
AR
AS Realty
1/25
Verified
New Booking
JP North Barcelona Wing D
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.3k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Tirupati Namaah
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.01k/sq.ft
673 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Kankiya Police Station Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
SP
Shreeji Properties
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Chheda Avighna
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
DS
Developer Sales
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
JP The Palace Tower A
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.78k/sq.ft
1369 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
VP
Ved Parmar
1/13
Resale
Olympia
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Mira Road Station (E) Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
NE
Navkar Estate Jitesh
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Unique Poonam Estate Cluster II Building No 4 5 6
RERA
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.93k/sq.ft
1261 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
Play video
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Pramanik Walchand Paradise
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AG
Apna Ghar Team
1/26
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kashimira, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹50.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹79.17 L - 80.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹17.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AR
AS Realty
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Janki Legacy
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.88k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
RR
Realm Realtors
1/13
Resale
RNA NG N G Hill Crest
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kanakia Internatonal School, Mira Road (ICSE Board)Children P...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AS Realty
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Sahakar Premier
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
AG
Apna Ghar Team
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Mira Road, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹37.25 L
1 BHK Flat
₹44.82 L - 49.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹17 K - ₹25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
PR
Propvilla Realty Pvt Ltd
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

2 BHK Flat
₹90.24 L - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
DS
Developer Sales
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
JP North Euphoria
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.38k/sq.ft
1121 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupSmoke Detector
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mira Road East, Mumbai

₹11,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
₹10,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
₹13,189
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
₹10,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
₹11,836
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.52%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Mira Road East, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Rassaz Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
₹70.47 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JP North
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
₹59.49 L-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Seven Eleven Apna Ghar
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
₹22.88 L-46.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Srishti
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
₹75.73 L-1.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JK Iris
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
₹74.08 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asmita Grand Maison
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
₹92.52 L-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Mira Road Project 1
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
₹39.8 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonam Indraprasth