Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 63

Ready to Move Properties in Potheri, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
QR
Quoins Region Pvt Ltd
1/5
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Potheri, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.11 Cr - 1.11 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
TH
THIRUMAL HOUSING AND PROPERTIES
1/4
New Booking
₹13.82 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
601 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sivananda Gurukulam (Sivananda Saraswathi Sevashram)- 0.1 kmPREM SCANS- 0.1 kmAdyar Anand...+ More
Updated
1w ago
TH
THIRUMAL HOUSING AND PROPERTIES
1/4
New Booking
₹19.86 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
TH
THIRUMAL HOUSING AND PROPERTIES
1/4
New Booking
₹21.89 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
952 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
TH
THIRUMAL HOUSING AND PROPERTIES
1/4
New Booking
₹20.62 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
897 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
TH
THIRUMAL HOUSING AND PROPERTIES
1/4
New Booking
₹15.68 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
682 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
PP
Property PlayBook
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
New Booking
Sri Lakshmi Nagar
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Potheri

Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Platinum
5.32 kmfrom
₹29.46 L - 71.83 L
Royal Platinum
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Hindustan Luxury Villas
5.41 kmfrom
₹64.8 L - 93.6 L
Hindustan Luxury Villas
Hindustan Developers
2, 3 BHK Villas Urapakkam, Chennai
LR
Landzme Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Quoins Luxurious Villas
₹1.11 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Quoins Luxurious Villas
Quoins Region Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5 BHK Villas Potheri, Chennai
QR
Quoins Region Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Quoins Region Villas
3.56 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Quoins Region Villas
Quoins Region Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5 BHK Villas Kayarambedu, Chennai
QR
Quoins Region Pvt Ltd
Seller
PP
Property PlayBook
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
Sri Lakshmi Nagar
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
PP
Property PlayBook
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sivananda Gurukulam (Sivananda Saraswathi Sevashram)- 1.9 kmPREM SCANS- 3.4 kmAdyar Anand...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PP
Property PlayBook
1/14
New Booking
Sri Lakshmi Nagar
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
SB
SVB BUILDERS
1/11
New Booking
₹84.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to S.R.M. College Bus StopClose to Railway StationPower Backup
J
Jmanijayam573
1/5
New Booking
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sivananda Gurukulam (Sivananda Saraswathi Sevashram)- 1.9 kmPREM SCANS- 3.4 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S...+ More
Updated
1w ago
B
Basith
1/6
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to ATMClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresClose to Hospital
Viswa
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
EMPIRE HOUSING
1/4
New Booking
₹27.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sivananda Gurukulam (Sivananda Saraswathi Sevashram)- 0.1 kmPREM SCANS- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S...+ More
Updated
4w ago
PP
Property PlayBook
1/14
New Booking
Sri Lakshmi Nagar
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Potheri

Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Platinum
₹29.46 L - 71.83 L
Royal Platinum
by Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Hindustan Luxury Villas
₹64.8 L - 93.6 L
Hindustan Luxury Villas
by Hindustan Developers
2, 3 BHK Villas
Urapakkam, Chennai
LR
Landzme Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Quoins Luxurious Villas
₹1.11 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Quoins Luxurious Villas
by Quoins Region Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Potheri, Chennai
QR
Quoins Region Pvt Ltd
Seller
EMPIRE HOUSING
1/9
New Booking
₹34.39 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
EMPIRE HOUSING
1/7
New Booking
₹34.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
EMPIRE HOUSING
1/8
New Booking
₹55.39 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to TempleUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SB
SVB BUILDERS
1/12
New Booking
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to S.R.M. College Bus StopClose to Railway StationClose to S.S SUPER SHOPChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
J
Jmanijayam573
1/3
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
VM
VJ MOHAN
1/8
New Booking
₹33.43 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
TH
THIRUMAL HOUSING AND PROPERTIES
1/4
New Booking
₹20.05 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
EMPIRE HOUSING
1/8
New Booking
₹62.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1217 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sivananda Gurukulam (Sivananda Saraswathi Sevashram)Close to Railway StationChildren Play AreaUtility...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SB
SVB BUILDERS
1/8
New Booking
₹86.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to TempleClose to S.R.M. College Bus Stop
Vishwa
1/8
New Booking
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to S.R.M. College Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
VR
Value Reality
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Potheri, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹30.39 L
840 sq.ft Plot
₹31.91 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹34.19 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹36.09 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹41.79 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹45.59 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹51.29 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹53.19 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹68.38 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹91.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
T BABUBALAJI
Owner
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Potheri, Chennai

₹5,942
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.43%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Potheri, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Urban Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Potheri,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arun Estancia
3 BHK Apartment
Potheri,Chennai
₹62.67 L-77.19 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Value Serasa Eminent
Residential Plots
Potheri,Chennai
₹30.39 L-91.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Altitude Signature Villa
2, 3 BHK Villas
Potheri,Chennai
₹36.9 L-44.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vainavi Crystal Garden Villas
2 BHK Villa
Potheri,Chennai
₹36.62 L-45.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arun Estancia Mini
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Potheri,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PG Matrix
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Potheri,Chennai
₹23.63 L-59.42 L
Residential Lands for Sale in I5 K K Avenue
Residential Plots
Potheri,Chennai
₹15.98 L-2.86 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Sakthi Nagar
Residential Plots
Potheri,Chennai
₹29.19 L-57.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GMS The Paradise
2 BHK Apartment
Potheri,Chennai
₹28.41 L-39.41 L

Popular Locality for sale around Potheri, Chennai

Kattankulathur
1 people rated this locality