Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 180

Ready to Move Properties in Sector 14, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
DE
Deblina Estate
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.65k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
CH
Corporate Home Developers
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Iffco Chowk Metro StationClose to TempleClose to Airport
Updated
4w ago
DE
Deblina Estate
Play video
1/44
Resale
Premier Urban
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.58k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Salwan Public School, GurugramPower BackupGated Community
BH
Bright Homes
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3w ago
PS
Praveen Singh
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
Resale
Sagar Homes
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
4230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Gurugram Bus StandClose to Iffco Chowk Metro StationClose to MGF Metropolita...+ More
Updated
3w ago
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.2 L/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya NO. 1, AFS, Gurgaon- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Sector 14, Gurgaon | Best M...+ More
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 14

Gallery Cover Pic of Today Developer 5
3.20 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr - 7.0 Cr
Today Developer 5
Today Finance And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Creacions
4.24 kmfrom
₹5.42 Cr - 7.75 Cr
Ambience Creacions
Ambience Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 22, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Luxury Floors DLF Phase 2
4.52 kmfrom
₹3.8 Cr
Sunder Luxury Floors DLF Phase 2
Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 2
6.06 kmfrom
₹3.45 Cr
Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 2
Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat Sector 49, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
IS
Ishwar Singh
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.94k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nest Play School- sector 12- 0.1 kmHexaHealth: The Next Generation Hospital | Discover NABH Ac...+ More
Updated
1w ago
LH
LK Homes
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Iffco Chowk Metro StationClose to CyberHubLift
Updated
1w ago
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPrivate Garden/TerraceGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.57 L/sq.yd
350 sq.yd
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Airport
KH
Krishna Homes
1/14
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya NO. 1, AFS, Gurgaon
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 14

Gallery Cover Pic of Today Developer 5
₹2.8 Cr - 7.0 Cr
Today Developer 5
by Today Finance And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Creacions
₹5.42 Cr - 7.75 Cr
Ambience Creacions
by Ambience Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 22, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Luxury Floors DLF Phase 2
₹3.8 Cr
Sunder Luxury Floors DLF Phase 2
by Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
R
Rahul
1/9
New Booking
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftClose to Lt.Atul Kataria Chowk/Air Force Station Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
IK
Inder Kumar
1/12
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.86k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallGated Community
TB
Tanishq Builders And Developers
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
LH
LK Homes
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.32k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to CyberHubClose to Iffco Chowk Metro StationLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.24k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Iffco Chowk Metro StationClose to Ai...+ More
Updated
4w ago
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.74k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.09k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPark FacingFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingClose to CyberHub
Updated
4w ago
LH
LK Homes
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
₹2.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.09k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Iffco Chowk Metro StationLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.94 L/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 14, Gurgaon

7,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
11,816
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
15,809
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,848
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 14, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 14,Gurgaon
55.0 L-65.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SPJ Vedatam
Property
Sector 14,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Premier Urban
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 14,Gurgaon
44.64 L-1.46 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Rishika Sidhartha Hansraj County
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Surendra Home 14
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 14,Gurgaon
90.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 14,Gurgaon
65.0 L-80.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 14, Gurgaon

Sector 13
11 people rated this locality
4.25
15,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 15
6 people rated this locality
4.08
13,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
13,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 17
14 people rated this locality
4.24
7,515
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.