Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 52

Ready to Move Properties in Sector 26, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
T
Taruna
1/5
Resale
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.86 L/sq.mt
525 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 1.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmNoida Metro Station- 3 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 km
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/7
Resale
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/6
Resale
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/12
Resale
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/7
Resale
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/9
Resale
₹6.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/10
Resale
₹8.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.73k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 26

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
5.36 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
2.98 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Knightsbridge
3.43 kmfrom
₹10.97 Cr - 19.19 Cr
ATS Knightsbridge
ATS Infrastructure Limited
4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats Sector 124, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Maxblis White House II
4.56 kmfrom
₹1.21 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Maxblis White House II
Maxblis Construction Pvt. Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 75, Noida
BH
Blessing Homes
Seller + 1 more
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/10
Resale
₹6.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/3
Resale
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/21
Resale
₹9.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.33k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
M
Manoj
1/3
0.63 km away
Resale
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.5k/sq.mt
2000 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishwa Bharati Public School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.7 kmNoida Sec 1...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/6
0.57 km away
Resale
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.59k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Noida Sec 16 Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/8
0.38 km away
Resale
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
T
Taruna
0.78 km away
Resale
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.03 L/sq.mt
360 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 2 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmGolf Course Metro Station- 2.7 kmBarbeque Natio...+ More
Updated
3d ago
SP
Sanjay Pandey
1/12
0.78 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dr Bhimrao Ambedkar Multispeciality HospitalLiftPower Backup
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/14
0.46 km away
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.09 L/sq.mt
162 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.6 kmNoida Metro Station- 3 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
M
Manoj
1/3
0.46 km away
Resale
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹64.0k/sq.mt
1000 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.6 kmNoida Metro Station-...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 26

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
by Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Knightsbridge
₹10.97 Cr - 19.19 Cr
ATS Knightsbridge
by ATS Infrastructure Limited
4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats
Sector 124, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 2 more
G
Grihum
0.78 km away
Resale
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Golf Course / Shashi Chowk Sector 36/39 B...+ More
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/9
0.78 km away
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to DLF Mall of India24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
5d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/12
0.39 km away
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/9
0.83 km away
Resale
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.38k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
TM
THE MAATI PROPERTIES
1/5
0.83 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Vinayak HospitalClose to Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 N...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/9
0.39 km away
Resale
₹11.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
Manoj
1/4
0.78 km away
Resale
₹29.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹72.5k/sq.mt
4000 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishwa Bharati Public School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmNoida Sec 16 Metro Station- 1.9 kmBa...+ More
Updated
1d ago
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
0.57 km away
Resale
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹76.0k/sq.mt
500 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmNoida Sec 16 Metro S...+ More
Updated
3w ago
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
1/2
0.57 km away
Resale
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹68.0k/sq.mt
500 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
BP
BNB PROPMART& CONSTRUCTIONS
1/4
0.79 km away
Resale
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.84k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightRecently RenovatedClose to DLF Mall of India
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/3
0.38 km away
Resale
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.71k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Noida Metro StationChildren Play AreaSmoke Detector
Updated
4d ago
KD
Kb Dutta
1/10
0.61 km away
Resale
Varun Enclave
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.36k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Dharamshila Narayana Su...+ More
Updated
5d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/6
0.46 km away
Resale
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.94k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 26, Noida

19,656
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.01%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 26, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Crown Residences At Godrej Golf Links
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 27,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 44,Noida
7.21 Cr-11.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishika Greens
Property
Sector 10,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarka Anamika Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 16B,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavanam Koustubham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 2,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Woods
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 43,Noida
1.96 Cr-6.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 97,Noida
6.32 Cr-20.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evermark Maharishi Enclave
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
84.0 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nimbus The Arista Luxe
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 168,Noida
3.76 Cr-9.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orion One 32
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 132,Noida
95.92 L-1.63 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 26, Noida

Sector 30
1 people rated this locality