Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 213

Ready to Move Properties in Sector 86, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
EE
Empire Estate
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 86, Gurgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹43.58 L - 45.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.1 L - 67.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020
PL
Propcruise Landbase Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/36
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 86, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 86, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 3.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
ZH
Zupita Homes
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Ansal Heights 86
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
KR
Keshav Realty
Play video
1/29
Resale
DLF New Town Heights 1
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantEarthquake ResistantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
CP
Crust Propmart
1/19
Resale
Microtek Greenburg
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
AR
Abrade Realty
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Microtek Greenburg
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.42k/sq.ft
2448 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
TE
Team Elbrus Infratech
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Microtek Greenburg
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.51k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 86

Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Altura
5.57 kmfrom
₹2.5 Cr - 3.6 Cr
Bestech Altura
Bestech India Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 79, Gurgaon
PA
PropEstate Advisors Pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
6.35 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 99A, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Skycourt
₹2.25 Cr - 2.36 Cr
DLF The Skycourt
DLF
3 BHK Flat Sector 86, Gurgaon
PL
Propcruise Landbase Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Microtek Greenburg
₹2.25 Cr - 4.65 Cr
Microtek Greenburg
Microtek Infrastructures
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Sector 86, Gurgaon
EI
ELBRUS INFRATECH PVT LTD
Seller
GJ
Guru Ji Estate
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Pyramid Elite
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.87k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Bus StopSmoke DetectorClose to Railway Station
Updated
2d ago
O
Osrevergreenassociates
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Pyramid Urban Homes II
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
EI
ELBRUS INFRATECH PVT LTD
1/32
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 86, Gurgaon

2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.88 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.56 Cr - 4.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
AR
Abrade Realty
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
DLF The Skycourt
RERA
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.83k/sq.ft
1544 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
O
Osrevergreenassociates
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Pyramid Urban Homes II
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPark FacingClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84
AR
Abrade Realty
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Microtek Greenburg
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.87k/sq.ft
1828 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
O
Osrevergreenassociates
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Pyramid Urban Homes II
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.94k/sq.ft
603 sq.ft
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
DLF The Skycourt
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.11k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose to Silver Streak Multi Spec...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 86

Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Altura
₹2.5 Cr - 3.6 Cr
Bestech Altura
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 79, Gurgaon
PA
PropEstate Advisors Pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
by Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Skycourt
₹2.25 Cr - 2.36 Cr
DLF The Skycourt
by DLF
3 BHK Flat
Sector 86, Gurgaon
PL
Propcruise Landbase Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
O
Osrevergreenassociates
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Pyramid Urban Homes II
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose to Delhi Public School, Sec...+ More
AR
Abrade Realty
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
DLF The Skycourt
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.9k/sq.ft
1544 sq.ft
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Pyramid Elite
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.85k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Play video
1/25
Resale
Microtek Greenburg
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.74k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
TE
Team Elbrus Infratech
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Microtek Greenburg
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.25k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantPool FacingSwimming Pool
VY
Vansh Yadav
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.14k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
DR
Dharmendra Rana
1/21
Verified
Resale
Pyramid Elite
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Airport
HE
Heavens Estate
Play video
1/29
Resale
DLF The Skycourt
RERA
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
1929 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
DR
Dharmendra Rana
1/21
Verified
Resale
Pyramid Elite
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Silver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurg...+ More
SR
SmartHomes Realtors
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
DLF New Town Heights 1
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
1536 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalLiftGated ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DR
Dharmendra Rana
1/21
Verified
Resale
Pyramid Elite
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertySmart HomeClose to Airport24*7 Security
S
Satinder
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
DLF New Town Heights 2
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Silver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonPow...+ More
HE
Heavens Estate
Play video
1/34
Resale
DLF New Town Heights 1
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
1930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
S
Satinder
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
DLF The Skycourt
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.18k/sq.ft
1929 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Silver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonPower Ba...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 86, Gurgaon

15,910
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,654
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 86, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Urban Homes II
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 86,Gurgaon
43.58 L-67.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF New Town Heights 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 86,Gurgaon
1.69 Cr-3.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Elite
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 86,Gurgaon
78.94 L-81.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GLS Avenue 86
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 86,Gurgaon
53.77 L-77.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 86,Gurgaon
2.98 Cr-3.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Microtek Greenburg
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 86,Gurgaon
2.25 Cr-4.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Skycourt
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 86,Gurgaon
2.25 Cr-2.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Heights 86
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 86,Gurgaon
87.82 L-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF New Town Heights 2
2, 3, 4 BHK Independent Floor,Apartments
Sector 86,Gurgaon
1.47 Cr-3.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Omnia
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 86,Gurgaon