Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3033

Ready to Move Properties in Siddhachal Housing Society, Pawar Nagar, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
GK
Ganesh Kamble
1/34
Verified
Resale
Tata Serein Phase 1
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.31k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bathany HospitalClose to Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School
Updated
2w ago
GK
Ganesh Kamble
1/30
Verified
Resale
Kalpataru Siddhachal III
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bathany HospitalClose to Grocery StoreClose to Pawar Nagar Bus StationClose to Temple
GK
Ganesh Kamble
1/31
Verified
Resale
Tata Serein Phase 1
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.19k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Apricot Partners
1/23
Verified
Resale
Asteria by Courtyard
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.06k/sq.ft
1328 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
BP
Bhagyashree Properties
Play video
1/34
Verified
Resale
Tata Serein Phase 1
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.79k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jupiter HospitalClose to Bathany HospitalSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Apricot Partners
1/22
Verified
Resale
Asteria by Courtyard
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.07k/sq.ft
1327 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
HR
Homesky Realty
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Wadhwa Courtyard
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School24*7 Sec...+ More
Apricot Partners
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.73k/sq.ft
2092 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Siddhachal Housing Society

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
3.15 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
1.70 kmfrom
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
2.79 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
GK
Ganesh Kamble
1/33
Verified
Resale
Kalpataru Siddhachal VIII Bldg 4
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.64k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bathany HospitalClose to Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania SchoolClub House
Updated
2w ago
SJ
Shashank Jhalani
1/25
Verified
Resale
Tata Serein Phase 1
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Apricot Partners
1/24
Verified
Resale
Asteria by Courtyard
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.74k/sq.ft
2091 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
Apricot Partners
1/26
Verified
Resale
Asteria by Courtyard
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.44k/sq.ft
2655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
Apricot Partners
1/26
Verified
Resale
Asteria by Courtyard
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.06k/sq.ft
1328 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
Apricot Partners
1/24
Verified
Resale
Asteria by Courtyard
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.17k/sq.ft
1855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
PM
Property Manch
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Tata Serein Phase 1
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityLibrary
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
DSS Mahavir Spring
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Siddhachal Housing Society

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
by Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
by Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
GK
Ganesh Kamble
1/25
Verified
Resale
Tata Serein Phase 1
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Apricot Partners
1/26
Verified
Resale
Asteria by Courtyard
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.44k/sq.ft
2656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
HR
Homesky Realty
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Wadhwa Courtyard
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaClub House
HP
Heritage Properties
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Tata Serein Phase 1
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
SR
Surabhi Realtors
1/16
Resale
Asteria by Courtyard
RERA
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.43k/sq.ft
1699 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClub House
Updated
1w ago
AP
Apricot Partners
1/21
Resale
Wadhwa Courtyard
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.29k/sq.ft
1859 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolClub HouseClose to Bathany Hospital
SR
Surabhi Realtors
1/16
Resale
Asteria by Courtyard
RERA
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.43k/sq.ft
1699 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AP
Apricot Partners
1/40
Resale
Kalpataru Siddhachal VI
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.72k/sq.ft
1209 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClub HouseChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Apricot Partners
1/30
Resale
Asteria by Courtyard
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.16k/sq.ft
1856 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Apricot Partners
1/38
Resale
Tata Serein Phase 1
RERA
₹2.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.82k/sq.ft
1528 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Apricot Partners
1/38
Resale
Tata Serein Phase 1
RERA
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.22k/sq.ft
2816 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
4w ago
Apricot Partners
1/38
Resale
Tata Serein Phase 1
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.02k/sq.ft
1528 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
DSS Mahavir Spring
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Apricot Partners
1/20
Resale
Courtyard Rozanne
RERA
₹3.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
1846 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Siddhachal Housing Society, Thane

Pawar Nagar
21,193
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhaskar Colony
19,473
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patlipada
17,792
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Samata Nagar
15,890
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vedant Complex
14,452
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.09%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Siddhachal Housing Society, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Asteria by Courtyard
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pokhran Road 2, Thane West, Mumbai
2.1 Cr-4.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal One Tower E
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ACME Eucalyptia
2 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
1.25 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat
2 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
1.56 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Parkcity
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.12 Cr-4.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Grand Central
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vartak Nagar,Thane
85.0 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.82 Cr-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal 25 Hour Life
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments