Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4070

Ready to Move Properties in Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage
Sheth Avalon
RERA
4.3

2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹4.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.9 Cr - 6.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.2 Cr - 9.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AP
A P ENTERPRISES
1/2
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹29.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/36
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Balkum Pada, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
B
Banke
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹72.92 L - 73.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3w ago
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Rustomjee La Familia Wing A
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Updated
3w ago
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Puraniks Grand Central
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
SR
Surabhi Realtors
Play video
1/52
Verified
Resale
Dosti Desire Dosti Pearl
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.93k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thane West

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Meadows
₹3.06 Cr - 10.94 Cr
Hiranandani Meadows
Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
₹1.09 Cr - 2.26 Cr
DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
Damji Shamji Shah Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
ER
Empire Realty
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Hiranandani Lavinia
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlySmart HomePool FacingBachelor Friendly
Updated
1d ago
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Dosti West County
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Piramal Vaikunth
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
AD
Amol Dhole
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
ACME Ozone Phase 2
RERA
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClose to R Mall Thane
Updated
2d ago
AP
Avenue Properties
1/25
Verified
Resale
Rustomjee Azziano
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.35k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
PM
Property Manch
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Godrej Exquisite
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumPower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
6d ago
AN
AURO NEST
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
Avinash Sawant
Owner
1/13
Verified
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftGarden
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Thane West

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Meadows
₹3.06 Cr - 10.94 Cr
Hiranandani Meadows
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
₹1.09 Cr - 2.26 Cr
DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
by Damji Shamji Shah Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
AS
Adivine Stone Realty
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Piramal Vaikunth
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClose to Narayana e-Techno SchoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
BP
Bhagyashree Properties
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
ACME Ozone Phase 2
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.07k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Updated
4w ago
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Godrej Exquisite
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
PM
Property Manch
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Neelkanth Krishna B Wing
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.52k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
MR
Maa Realty
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Raunak Unnathi Woods Phase 4 and 5
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
SR
Surabhi Realtors
Play video
1/34
Verified
Resale
Cosmos Classique
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
PT
Pratik Tamhankar
1/32
Verified
Resale
Akanksha Pioneer
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.19k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School
SA
SureHome Advisory
1/20
Verified
Resale
Dosti Heron
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.6k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/38
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
B
Banke
1/22
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Balkum Pada, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹69.92 L - 80.12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89.94 L - 1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
VG
Vishal Gaikwad
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Lodha Stella Tower B
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.69k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
AD
Amol Dhole
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.84k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightPower BackupLift
Updated
2d ago
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Lodha Bellavista
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Thane West, Thane

Vartak Nagar
7 people rated this locality
4.14
16,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Majiwada
10 people rated this locality
4.46
14,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
16,351
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
14,859
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
18,109
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.81%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Thane West, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Raunak Bliss
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
35.25 L-89.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Immensa
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
94.17 L-3.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat
2 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
1.56 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Parkcity
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.12 Cr-4.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Emerald
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
79.6 L-2.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ACME Ozone
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West
1.25 Cr-2.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Paramount
2 BHK Apartment
Kapur Bawdi, Thane, Mumbai
1.74 Cr-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth Greens