Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 34

Ready to Move Properties in Talegaon Dhamdhere, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
SD
SAIRATNA DEVELOPERS
1/24
New Booking
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.05k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
C. S. Bhujbal Global School, Shikrapur- 0.1 kmSurya Hospital - Hospital in Shikrapur- 6.6 kmSARDAR BIRYANI- 2.5 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SD
Shivswarup Developers
1/4
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.19k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to ATMClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresClose to Hospital
Updated
3d ago
Ritesh
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹214.00/sq.ft
65160 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SD
Shivswarup Developers
1/4
New Booking
₹9.9 L
Avg. price: ₹980.00/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Updated
3d ago
SD
Shivswarup Developers
1/4
New Booking
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.09k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
SD
Shivswarup Developers
1/4
New Booking
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹643.00/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
Raja
Owner
1/17
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
Sunayana Lolap
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Prashant Prakashrao Borse
Owner
1/15
Resale
Vivanta Sarthak
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Ajit
Owner
1/3
Resale
Anandgram Talegaon Dhamdere
₹11.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amrutwel Global School- 5.3 kmSurya Hospital - Hospital in Shikrapur- 6.5 kmShree Saikrupa Hotel- 0.1 kmChavan Com...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Mohit Bhardwaj
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGarden
KK
K K Buildcon Amenity And A Building
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dhamdhere, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹22.83 L - 25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.67 L - 35 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.32 K - ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
PH
Primary Housing Corporation
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dhamdhere, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹6.65 L - 9.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹11.62 L - 15.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
AD
Abhaydev Developers
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dhamdhere, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹33.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.23k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
SD
Saptarshi Developers
1/7

1 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dhamdhere, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹16 L - 20.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
VS
Vivanta Spaces
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dhamdhere, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹21.99 L - 30.0 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.99 L - 30.0 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K - 4.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
AE
ARM Engineers
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dhamdhere, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹16 L - 18 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.33 K - 5.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
AP
Akash Pune
1/13

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dhamdhere, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹11.14 L - 13.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹14.38 L - 14.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.12 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
CC
Chandan Construction Co.
1/16

1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dhamdhere, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹15.5 L - 20.13 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹19.74 L - 20.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
VS
Vivanta Spaces
1/14

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dhamdhere, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹21.99 L - 22.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K - 4.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
PC
Padale Construction Pvt. Ltd.
1/7
Kshitij
RERA

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dhamdhere, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹16.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
MS
Maple Shelters
1/11

1 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dhamdhere, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹16 L - 18.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
AR
Adinath Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Adinath Shrushti

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dhamdhere, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹14.91 L - 18.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.39 L - 22.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
Vishwajeet Shelke
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Talegaon Dhamdhere for Rs. 1000000
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
C. S. Bhujbal Global School, Shikrapur- 5.8 kmSurya Hospital - Hospital in Shikrapur- 5.6 kmMahaganpati Wadapav Centre-...+ More
RJ THE MOTIVATOR
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 475 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Radha Madhav Apartment, Talegaon Dhamdhere for Rs. 1800000
Resale
Radha Madhav Apartment
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School Warje- 1.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro S...+ More
Vishal Jagtap
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Talegaon Dhamdhere for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Deepak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Talegaon Dhamdhere for Rs. 2200000
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Nisar
Owner
2160 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Talegaon Dhamdhere, Pune
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.16k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SC
Sharanya Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharanya Constructions

1 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dhamdhere, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Talegaon Dhamdhere, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Saptarshi Aarambh
1 BHK Apartment
Talegaon Dhamdhere,Pune
16.0 L-20.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kshitij
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Talegaon Dhamdhere,Pune
16.99 L-27.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maple Aapla Ghar Talegaon Dhamdhere
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Talegaon Dhamdhere,Pune
10.69 L-14.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhaydev Ayodhyapuram
2 BHK Apartment
Talegaon Dhamdhere,Pune
33.4 L-33.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Primary Pratham
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Talegaon Dhamdhere,Pune
6.65 L-15.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adinath Shrushti
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Talegaon Dhamdhere,Pune
14.91 L-22.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Primary Pranam
2 BHK Apartment
Talegaon Dhamdhere,Pune
30.0 L-30.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivanta Sarthak
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Talegaon Dhamdhere,Pune
23.0 L-29.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ARM Tanvi Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Talegaon Dhamdhere,Pune
16.0 L-18.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharanya Constructions