Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 104

Resale properties in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
Resale
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.59k/sq.ft
1087 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
Resale
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
1702 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/18
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
888 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Vishal Paranjpe
Owner
1/28
Resale
No Brokerage
Prestige Tranquility
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
1153 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.85k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Budigere Cross

Gallery Cover Pic of Trifecta Verde En Resplandor
₹2.8 Cr - 5.34 Cr
Trifecta Verde En Resplandor
Trifecta Projects Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa,Row House Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
K
Kishore
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Bliss
₹93.59 L - 94.09 L
Sattva Bliss
Sattva Group
2 BHK Flat Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
AP
Asit panda
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Bren Cosmo
₹1.7 Cr - 14.57 Cr
Bren Cosmo
Bren Corporation
Residential Plots Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Songbird PH 2
1.57 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Sattva Songbird PH 2
Sattva Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Aavalahalli, Bengaluru
RP
RYTINDIA PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 1 more
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/31
Resale
Shriram Green Field Phase 1
RERA
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.69k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Rubul
Owner
1/34
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.9k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Budigere Cross

Residential Lands for Sale in Bren Cosmo
₹1.7 Cr - 14.57 Cr
Bren Cosmo
by Bren Corporation
Residential Plots
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Around The Life
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Keya Around The Life
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Flat
K R Puram, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Aspera
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Bren Aspera
by Bren Corporation
3 BHK Flat
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
Seller + 5 more
Som Shekhar
Owner
1/30
Resale
Aadya Heights
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.1k/sq.ft
916 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/25
Resale
Prestige Tranquility
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.74k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPower BackupLift
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/18
Resale
₹80.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/17
Resale
₹80.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Trifecta Verde En Resplandor
4 BHK Villa,Row House
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
2.8 Cr-5.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkalam Heritage
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Budigere Cross,Bengaluru
1.3 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MSP Mango Meadows Phase 4
3, 5 BHK Villas
Budigere Cross,Bengaluru
89.0 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Tranquility
1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Budigere Cross,Bengaluru
85.16 L-2.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadya Heights
2 BHK Villament
Budigere Cross, Bangalore
92.43 L-92.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aratt Avant Twilight
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Budigere Cross,Bengaluru
90.86 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Woodscapes
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Budigere Cross,Bengaluru
1.31 Cr-3.3 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in SB Ecosprings
Residential Plots
Budigere Cross,Bengaluru
54.0 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Aspera
3 BHK Apartment
Budigere Cross,Bengaluru
1.65 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Columbia The Virtuoso
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Budigere Cross,Bengaluru
51.03 L-1.02 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

Huskur
9,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bendiganahalli
10,165
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bommenahalli
1 people rated this locality
5
12,440
Avg. Price per sq.ft