Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1637

Resale properties in Goregaon West, Mumbai - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
WP
Western Property Consultants
1/12
2.65 km away
Resale
SMGK Associate Residency Wing B Phase 1 1st To 16th Floors
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityNatural Light
SH
Smart Home Realty
1/6
Resale
Laxmi Villa
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
PB
Prathmesh Bhardwaj
1/38
Verified
Resale
Sunteck City Avenue 2
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
1w ago
DT
Dharmesh Thakur
1/12
2.76 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaLiftGated Community
Updated
5d ago
NH
New Haus Consultants
1/12
1.59 km away
Verified
Resale
Asmi Dreamz
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/17
1.32 km away
Resale
Windsor Grande Residences
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.67k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPool Facing
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Goregaon West

Gallery Cover Pic of Axiom Rudra
₹2.52 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Axiom Rudra
Axiom Refab Construction
3, 4 BHK Flats Goregaon West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Mangrove
₹2.82 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Kumar Mangrove
Kumar Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Goregaon West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Multistar Autograph Residency
1.27 kmfrom
₹3.29 Cr - 4.23 Cr
Multistar Autograph Residency
Multistar Builders Llp
1, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes Andheri West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharat Auravistas
1.42 kmfrom
₹3.81 Cr - 6.6 Cr
Bharat Auravistas
Bharat Agri Fert & Realty Ltd
3 BHK Flat Andheri West, Mumbai
PZ
Property Zone
Seller
HM
Hitesh Mehta
1/8
Verified
Resale
Goregaon Sukhniwas Co operative Housing Society Limited
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AR
Ayesha Real Estate
1/4
3.01 km away
Resale
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupKids AreaWater Supply
SF
Sahjik Finserv And Realty
1/32
Verified
Resale
34 Park Estate
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.61k/sq.ft
1173 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AS
Akhilesh Singh
1/23
2.91 km away
Verified
Resale
DGS Sheetal Tapovan
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aarey Metro StationClose to Oberoi MallLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
S
Santosh
1/7
2.78 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.97k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Atharva Institute of Management Studies- 0.1 kmCritiCare Asia Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMalad West Metro Station-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SS
S S Property Consultant
1/13
2.78 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.65k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aarey Metro StationLift24*7 SecurityClose to Oberoi Mall
Updated
5d ago
Zulekha Dhukkka
Owner
1/5
1.69 km away
Verified
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.21k/sq.ft
165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute- 0.1 kmOshiwara Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SO
SALES OFFICE
Play video
1/27
1.39 km away
Resale
Sahyog Oshi
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.32k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClose to Aarey Metro StationClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Goregaon West

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bel Air
₹2.13 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Lodha Bel Air
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Dimples 73 East
₹2.15 Cr - 11.86 Cr
Dimples 73 East
by Dimples Group
2, 3.5, 4, 6 BHK Flats
Kandivali West, Mumbai
ID
Investor Deals
Seller
S
SKYBUILD
1/12
2.92 km away
Verified
Resale
Silver Arch Eden Woods
₹4.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.0k/sq.ft
1456 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftNatural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
M
Mkrealtor1996
Play video
1/17
1.64 km away
Verified
Resale
Shree Shakun Heights
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.32k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/17
2.87 km away
Verified
Resale
Brook Hill Tower
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.28k/sq.ft
3350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedPool Facing
Updated
2d ago
Ashutosh Mishra
Owner
1/21
2.58 km away
Resale
Runwal Elegante
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.66k/sq.ft
1533 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
RH
Royal Homes
Play video
1/34
3.1 km away
Resale
Pearl Regency
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.9k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/12
3.01 km away
Resale
₹12.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.22k/sq.ft
2950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedPool Facing
Updated
2w ago
RS
Raj Sah Balaji Dream Home
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Ekta Tripolis
RERA
₹3.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.24k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to SRV Hospitals - GoregaonGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Hitesh
Owner
1/17
2.89 km away
Verified
Resale
Royal Pearl
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.89k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Deepak Tiger
Owner
1/26
1.76 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Paras EL Signora
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
D
Dev Mishra
Gallery Cover Image of 300 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shiv Ganga Apartments, Malad West for Rs. 7500000
1.84 km away
Resale
Shiv Ganga Apartments
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D. G. Khetan International School- 0.6 kmCloudnine Hospital - Malad | Best Maternity & Pregnancy Centre- 0.1 kmLower Ma...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AM
Ajay Mali
1/12
1.92 km away
Resale
Duplex Heights
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
NH
New Haus Consultants
1/23
Verified
Resale
34 Park Estate
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.74k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
NH
New Haus Consultants
1/17
1.32 km away
Verified
Resale
Amal Aspen Park
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.71k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
3d ago
RS
Raj Sah Balaji Dream Home
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Sunteck City 4th Avenue
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.06k/sq.ft
805 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Instit...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Goregaon West, Mumbai

Jawahar Nagar
23,520
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bangur Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
25,311
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Siddharth Nagar
27,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mitha Nagar
19,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Prem Nagar
23,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.34%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Goregaon West, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of 34 Park Estate
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1.18 Cr-4.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sushanku Avenue 36
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
85.53 L-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunteck City Avenue
3 BHK Apartment
Goregaon West,Mumbai
2.89 Cr-3.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1.15 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radius Epitome at Imperial Heights
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
3.26 Cr-18.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ariha Signature
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1.04 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neminath Nemi Bhavan