Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 961

Resale properties in Mumbai Harbour, Mumbai - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
PS
PERFECT SPACE PROPERTIES
1/23
Resale
Reliance Tilak Nagar Nisarg Co Op Hsg Soc Ltd
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.44k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
KG
Kartik Goradia
Play video
1/13
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.75k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AS
Atul Singh
1/23
Verified
Resale
Hubtown Seasons
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MR
MAHENDRA REALTY
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Kurla- 0.1 kmCritiCare Asia Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Royal Orchid-...+ More
Updated
4w ago
KK
Kapil Kamble
1/7
Resale
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.14k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Railway StationPower Backup
Vishal Bhilare
Owner
1/11
Resale
Bombay Dyeing Mill
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.19k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
MB
Mohansingh Banga
1/9
Resale
Ajmera Greenfinity
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mumbai Harbour

Gallery Cover Pic of Vensco Golfshire A
₹4.95 Cr - 9.0 Cr
Vensco Golfshire A
Vensco Projects Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Sky Terraces
1.84 kmfrom
₹6.22 Cr - 9.66 Cr
Godrej Sky Terraces
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Anushakti Nagar, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing A
₹3.86 Cr - 6.48 Cr
Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing A
Supreme Universal
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Balmoral Wing F
₹8.93 Cr - 11.15 Cr
Rustomjee Balmoral Wing F
Rustomjee Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Seller + 1 more
MB
Mohansingh Banga
1/31
Resale
Ajmera Aeon
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.83k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SOBO XPERT
1/25
Verified
Resale
Sanghvi S3 Proxima
RERA
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.21k/sq.ft
983 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleGymnasiumClose to Railway StationClose to Ghatkopar Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
RD
Rajesh Doiphode
1/24
Verified
Resale
Sanghvi S3 Proxima
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecurityPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
Ankit Jain
Gallery Cover Image of 747 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Wadala for Rs. 19000000
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.44k/sq.ft
747 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
LB
L B Raja Properties
1/24
Resale
Veena Serenity
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 SecurityUtility Shops
Updated
1d ago
S
Snehal
Play video
1/36
Verified
Resale
MJ Shah Centrio
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.76k/sq.ft
926 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
AS
Atul Singh
1/21
Verified
Resale
Raheja Acropolis
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
RAJESH GUPTA
Owner
1/21
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Chembur, Mumbai - ICSE- 2.2 kmApollo Spectra Hospital- 6.8 kmGurukripa- 0.1 kmCubic Mall - Chem...+ More
ET
EASY TO MOVE IN
Play video
1/20
Verified
Resale
Bombay Dyeing Mill
RERA
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.45k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Mumbai Harbour

Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai Griha Nirman Veer Sidhanak
₹1.07 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Om Sai Griha Nirman Veer Sidhanak
by Om Sai Griha Nirman
1, 2 BHK Flats
Kurla East, Mumbai
CH
Click Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Srushti Raj Siddhi
₹95.0 L - 1.47 Cr
Srushti Raj Siddhi
by Shrushti Raj Enterprises
1, 2 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
P
Prateek
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
₹8.19 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
by Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Dadar East, Mumbai
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
Seller
SS
Sumit Suri
Play video
1/12
Verified
Resale
Ajmera Bhakti Park
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupCommunity HallSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
AC
Amit Choudhary
1/10
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mumbai AirportClose to Grocery StoreOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
N
Nestwiserealtors
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
N
Nestwiserealtors
1/41
Verified
Resale
Kukreja Chembur Heights II
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.3k/sq.ft
1272 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
RH
Right House Properties
1/9
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery StoresClose to Bus Stop
Updated
6d ago
Madhu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 300 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Govandi for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kumud Vidya Mandir EnglishSchool- 0.9 kmApollo Spectra Hospital- 3.8 kmIndia Bistro- 0.1 kmK Star Mall- 0.1 km
Chintan
Owner
1/16
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.42k/sq.ft
1279 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramji Assar Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmCritiCare Asia Hospital- 0.1 kmPure Milk & Snacks Center- 0.1 kmPhoenix Marketcity- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
HA
Home Alone
1/31
Verified
Resale
MICL Aaradhya One
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
MY
MURLI YADAV
1/19
Verified
Resale
Godrej Prime
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.91k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Bharat
Owner
1/6
Resale
Omkar Raga
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Kurla- 0.1 kmZen Multi Speciality Hospital- 1.7 kmThe Royal Orchid- 0.1 kmPhoenix Mark...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AS
Aakash Soni
Play video
1/22
Resale
Dosti Acres
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.9k/sq.ft
702 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Antop Hill Bus StopPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
MR
MAHENDRA REALTY
Play video
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Kurla- 0.1 kmZen Multi Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Royal O...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Mumbai Harbour, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Woods
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
2.54 Cr-3.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandak Highscape City
1, 2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.2 Cr-5.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Annex
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
93.3 L-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestic Hari Om
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.07 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Viera Golf Greens
4, 6 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tescon Om Shivdham 311 East
Property
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaibhavlaxmi Queens Glory
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
90.0 L-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Roha Eva Aria
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.02 Cr-2.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Dukes Horizon
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
2.15 Cr-4.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghav Avenue
1 BHK Apartment
Chembur,Mumbai
1.2 Cr-1.2 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Mumbai Harbour, Mumbai

Trombay
10 people rated this locality
4.04
9,983
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chembur
169 people rated this locality
4.71
25,292
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anushakti Nagar
15 people rated this locality
4.51
40,262