Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 450

Resale properties in Naigaon East, Naigaon, Mumbai - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
IH
Ishika Homes
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftClub HousePower Backup
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ishika Homes
1/26
Verified
Resale
Sunteck Maxx World
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
951 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
Mukesh Tiwari
Owner
1/20
Resale
Shantee Spanish Villa
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPet AllowedGardenSports Facility
SS
Sujeet Singh
1/20
Resale
JSB Nakshatra Greens
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Naigaon Station (W) Bus StopClose to Railway StationChildren ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AP
Anaya Properties And Finance
1/24
Resale
Sunteck World
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sunrise Reality
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Sunteck Maxx World
RERA
₹33.15 L
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Manju
Owner
1/13
Resale
Sunteck Maxx World
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.81k/sq.ft
545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Shubham
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Naigaon East

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Nagar Building No 4
₹36.75 L - 49.5 L
Mahalaxmi Nagar Building No 4
Mahalaxmi Homemakers Pvt Ltd
1, 2 BHK Flats Naigaon East, Naigaon
P
Pankaj
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of GP Complex Building No 1
₹40.95 L - 65.02 L
GP Complex Building No 1
Sumatinath Enterprises Builders & Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Naigaon East, Naigaon
P
Pankaj
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Palacia
₹33.87 L
Sagar Palacia
Sagar Developers
1 BHK Flat Naigaon East, Naigaon
SH
Sai Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Navkar City
₹50.21 L - 1.15 Cr
Navkar City
Navkar Estate & Homes Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Naigaon East, Naigaon
P
Pankaj
Seller
SS
Sujeet Singh
1/21
Resale
Sunteck Maxx World
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClub House
Updated
3w ago
PR
PRK Realty
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
Shree Parasnath Nagari
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
VH
VISTA HOMES
1/18
Resale
Reliable Garden
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to Bus StopLift
Updated
1d ago
PR
PRK Realty
Play video
1/12
Verified
Resale
Radheya Sai Enclave Wing A B C
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
MF
Marrk Feet Realty
1/26
Verified
Resale
Ornate Serenity
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
PR
PRK Realty
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
JSB Nakshatra Pride I
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
434 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
Anil
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
795 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Xavier's High School, Naigaon West- 0.1 kmPadmaja Hospital and ICU- 0.1 kmMcDonalds Naigaon East- 0.1 kmNaiga...+ More
Hitesh Gavankar
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹30.3 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
392 sq.ft
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
Shree Parasnath Nagari
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Naigaon East

Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Palacia
₹33.87 L
Sagar Palacia
by Sagar Developers
1 BHK Flat
Naigaon East, Naigaon
SH
Sai Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Navkar City
₹50.21 L - 1.15 Cr
Navkar City
by Navkar Estate & Homes Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Naigaon East, Naigaon
P
Pankaj
Seller
Sunny
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
Unicorn Arena
RERA
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Amit
Owner
1/15
Resale
Reliable Garden
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Sunteck Maxx World
RERA
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
Sai Swapn Bhamini Sankul
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreVastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Naigaon Station (W) Bus Stop...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PR
PRK Realty
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
MAAD Balkrishna Sankul
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
MF
Marrk Feet Realty
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
RP
R P Realty
1/26
Verified
Resale
Sunteck World
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
ROSHAN
Owner
1/25
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPet AllowedGardenSports Facility
Updated
4d ago
PM
Property Master
Play video
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
547 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TemplePower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
PR
PRK Realty
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Sunteck Maxx World
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SR
Sunrise Reality
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Sunteck World
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Prathamesh Sawant
Owner
1/19
Resale
JSB Nakshatra Pride I
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.19k/sq.ft
403 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupKids AreaWater Supply
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Naigaon East, Mumbai

Citizen Colony
6,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Residential Colony
5,082
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pareira Nagar
5,948
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sarjamori
5,078
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.49%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Naigaon East, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Rashmi Star City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Naigaon East,Naigaon
22.08 L-45.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunteck Maxx World
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naigaon East,Naigaon
29.99 L-62.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunteck World
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Naigaon East,Naigaon
36.0 L-48.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Navkar City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naigaon East,Naigaon
24.23 L-54.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JSB Nakshatra Nirvaana
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Naigaon East,Naigaon
36.96 L-52.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunteck One World
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Naigaon East,Naigaon
40.8 L-65.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Navkar City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naigaon East,Naigaon
33.41 L-61.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Impactum The Great Western Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Naigaon East,Naigaon
33.04 L-71.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kini Pinnacle
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naigaon East,Naigaon
39.72 L-77.71 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AVF Sai Avenue
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Naigaon East,Naigaon
19.78 L-46.53 L

Popular Locality for sale around Naigaon East, Mumbai