More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Flats for Sale in Royapuram, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Royapuram? Housing.com offers 14+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 12+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Royapuram. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Royapuram. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Royapuram, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Pudumanaikuppam, Royapuram
4 BHK Flat (1995 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Pudumanaikuppam, Royapuram
3 BHK Flat (1327 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Pudumanaikuppam, Royapuram
3 BHK Flat (1429 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Pudumanaikuppam, Royapuram
5 BHK Independent House (4600 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Kasimedu, Royapuram
Navins RP Enclave (2061 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Royapuram, Chennai
Salma Classic Terrace (975 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Royapuram, Chennai
Doshi Nivedita (980 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Royapuram, Chennai
Agni North Star (1000 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L - 89.6 L
Royapuram, Chennai
Casagrand Masseys (1152 sq.ft)
₹98.5 L - 1.41 Cr
Royapuram, Chennai
...Read more
PG
Prop Guider
1/23
New Booking
Navins RP Enclave
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.04k/sq.ft
1995 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
PG
Prop Guider
1/24
New Booking
Navins RP Enclave
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.69k/sq.ft
1327 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
RL
Real Land Realty
1/21
New Booking
Casagrand Masseys
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1429 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Mint Bus Terminal / Vallalar NagarPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Rajakumar
Owner
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.72k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vivekananda School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 2.2 kmTondiarpet Metro Station- 2 kmDindigul Thalappakatti- 0.1 km
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/8

4 BHK Flat in Royapuram, Chennai

4 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.96k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SC
Salma Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Royapuram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2004

Zero Brokerage Projects around Royapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of North Bay
3.09 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.93 Cr
North Bay
KG Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Tondiarpet, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Rosetta
5.87 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr - 4.58 Cr
KG Rosetta
KG Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Egmore, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Misri The Element
5.89 kmfrom
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Shri Misri The Element
Shri Misri Group
4 BHK Flat Egmore, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Aum Griha
6.97 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 7.45 Cr
Navins Aum Griha
Navin's Housing & Properties
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Thousand Lights, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer
DH
Doshi Housing
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Royapuram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2010
AE
Agni Estates & Foundations Pvt Ltd
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Royapuram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹70 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/2