More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 107

Flats for Sale in Aavalahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Aavalahalli? Housing.com offers 107+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 56+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Aavalahalli. Choose from 34+ New Projects, 25+ Resale Projects and 10+ Owner Properties for sale in Aavalahalli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Aavalahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sattva Songbird (468 sq.ft)
₹67.34 L - 2.55 Cr
Cheemasandra, Bengaluru
Brigade Belvedere (715 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Aavalahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (3139 sq.ft)
₹3.78 Cr
Virgonagar, Aavalahalli
Sattva Songbird PH 2 (1285 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Aavalahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Virgonagar, Aavalahalli
Concorde Eleve (1934 sq.ft)
₹2.22 Cr - 2.96 Cr
Aavalahalli, Bengaluru
1 RK Studio (480 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Virgonagar, Aavalahalli
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Virgonagar, Aavalahalli
3 BHK Flat (1559 sq.ft)
₹2.43 Cr
Virgonagar, Aavalahalli
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Virgonagar, Aavalahalli
...Read more
K
Kishore
+ 5 more
1/45
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Cheemasandra, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹67.34 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.22 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Updated
3w ago
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Aavalahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2031
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/9
Verified
Resale
Brigade Exotica
₹3.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
3139 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to East Point HospitalClose to New Baldwin International SchoolGated Community ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RP
RYTINDIA PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/35
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aavalahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
Updated
5d ago
SP
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 0.1 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 3.2...+ More
TN
THE NRI REALTOR
+ 2 more
1/4
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Aavalahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 2.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
ST
Sales Team
1/23
New Booking
Sattva Songbird
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
SP
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Aavalahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Songbird PH 2
₹1.35 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Sattva Songbird PH 2
Sattva Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Aavalahalli, Bengaluru
P
Pratham
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Belvedere
Price on Request
Brigade Belvedere
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Aavalahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Songbird
2.19 kmfrom
₹67.34 L - 2.55 Cr
Sattva Songbird
Sattva Group
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats Cheemasandra, Bengaluru
K
Kishore
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Fortuna
2.83 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 3.89 Cr
Ramky Fortuna
Ramky Estates
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
OT
Ocean Texer Group
Seller + 9 more
M
Marketing
1/23
New Booking
Sattva Songbird
RERA
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.59k/sq.ft
1559 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationLift24*7 Security
SP
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SP
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sales Team
1/27
New Booking
Sattva Songbird
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.08k/sq.ft
471 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Sales Team
1/26
New Booking
Sattva Songbird
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Sales Team
1/26
New Booking
Sattva Songbird
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Home Dealz Komal
1/14
Resale
Brigade Exotica
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.09k/sq.ft
3630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Sattva Songbird Villa
RERA
₹4.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.26k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
OE
Octopus Estates
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
Brigade Exotica
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.05k/sq.ft
2990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
GR
Gowtham Real Estate
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Aavalahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Around The Life
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Keya Around The Life
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Flat
K R Puram, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Bren Cosmo
₹1.7 Cr - 14.57 Cr
Bren Cosmo
by Bren Corporation
Residential Plots
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Urban Forest
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Alembic Urban Forest
by Alembic Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/7
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 0.1 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 2.8 kmWhitefield (Kadugodi) ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
1/20
New Booking
Brigade Belvedere
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.31k/sq.ft
714 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyLiftPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
V
Vijayakumar
1/24
New Booking
Brigade Belvedere
RERA
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
SA
SB And DEVELOPERS
1/31
New Booking
Concorde Eleve
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.32k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Madhushree
1/3
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/18
New Booking
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
D
Diya
1/15
New Booking
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 0.1 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 2.8...+ More
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/38
Resale
Aratt Alchemy One
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.52k/sq.ft
1902 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
₹73.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.66k/sq.ft
1104 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Aavalahalli, Bengaluru

Virgonagar
12,365
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bandapura
8,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Muneshwara Layout
8,900
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Virgonagar Industrial Estate
7,504
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Aavalahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Aratt Alchemy One
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Old Madras Road, Bengaluru
1.15 Cr-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Starlight
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Old Madras Road, Bangalore
96.36 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SBR Tejas
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Aavalahalli,Bengaluru
36.6 L-72.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Belvedere
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Aavalahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Eleve
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aavalahalli,Bengaluru
2.22 Cr-2.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Songbird Villa
4 BHK Row House
Aavalahalli,Bengaluru
5.35 Cr-5.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Afwan Elite
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Aavalahalli,Bengaluru
57.75 L-68.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Songbird PH 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Aavalahalli,Bengaluru
1.35 Cr-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Exotica
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Old Madras Road, Bengaluru
3.06 Cr-6.42 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sushamana Sai East Mango Meadows