Looking for Property in Sector 50? Housing.com offers 224+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 111+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 50. Choose from 28+ New Projects, 99+ Resale Projects and 10+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 50. 100% Verified Properties.
Top Flats for Sale in Sector 50, Gurgaon - Price & Specification
Property
Price
Address
Paramount Luxury Floor Sector 50 (2160 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr - 7.8 Cr
Sector 50, Gurgaon
Sunder Homes Luxury Floors Nirwana Country (2475 sq.ft)
What is the price range per sqft. for Flats in Sector 50, Gurgaon?
The average price per sqft for Flats in Sector 50, Gurgaon is Rs. 16,466. The price range per sqft is Rs. 7,623 - Rs. 48,611. See Price Trends in Sector 50, Gurgaon.
How many without brokerage Flats for sale are available in Sector 50, Gurgaon?