More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 312

Flats for Sale in Thirumazhisai, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Thirumazhisai? Housing.com offers 320+ Flats & 15+ Houses/Villas. Search from 111+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Thirumazhisai. Choose from 87+ New Projects, 18+ Resale Projects and 18+ Owner Properties for sale in Thirumazhisai. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Thirumazhisai, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Jain Aura Residences (722 sq.ft)
₹21.62 L - 64.75 L
Thirumazhisai, Chennai
Shriram Codename 10X (1800 sq.ft)
₹35.1 L - 78.0 L
Valarpuram, Chennai
Purva Raagam (408 sq.ft)
₹20.06 L - 1.18 Cr
Thirumazhisai, Chennai
RWD Spotlight (600 sq.ft)
₹25.84 L - 1.03 Cr
Thirumazhisai, Chennai
VRX Magna (228 sq.ft)
₹14.59 L - 36.85 L
Thirumazhisai, Chennai
VR Dazzle City (900 sq.ft)
₹24.3 L - 64.8 L
Thirumazhisai, Chennai
Code Name New Porur (881 sq.ft)
₹52.36 L - 61.93 L
Thirumazhisai, Chennai
Codename Pudhiya Chennai (604 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L - 82.58 L
Thirumazhisai, Chennai
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹15.92 L
Thirumazhisai, Chennai
Residential Plot (2000 sq.ft)
₹79.98 L
Thirumazhisai, Chennai
...Read more
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thirumazhisai

722 sq.ft Plot
₹21.62 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹23.96 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹29.95 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹35.94 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹44.92 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹59.9 L
2162 sq.ft Plot
₹64.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
G
gobroker
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thirumazhisai

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹35.1 L
1993 sq.ft Plot
₹38.86 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thirumazhisai

408 sq.ft Plot
₹20.06 L
431 sq.ft Plot
₹21.19 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹29.5 L
891 sq.ft Plot
₹43.8 L
955 sq.ft Plot
₹46.95 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹49.06 L
1195 sq.ft Plot
₹58.75 L
1196 sq.ft Plot
₹58.8 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹58.99 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹73.69 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹73.74 L
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹79.64 L
1999 sq.ft Plot
₹98.27 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹98.32 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.92k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
M
Murali
1/26
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thirumazhisai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹25.84 L
614 sq.ft Plot
₹26.44 L
646 sq.ft Plot
₹27.82 L
655 sq.ft Plot
₹28.2 L
799 sq.ft Plot
₹34.4 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹34.45 L
807 sq.ft Plot
₹34.75 L
822 sq.ft Plot
₹35.4 L
829 sq.ft Plot
₹35.7 L
831 sq.ft Plot
₹35.78 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹43.06 L
1127 sq.ft Plot
₹48.53 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹51.67 L
1207 sq.ft Plot
₹51.97 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹64.59 L
1502 sq.ft Plot
₹64.68 L
1636 sq.ft Plot
₹70.45 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹86.12 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹90.43 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.31k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/47
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Thirumazhisai

Studio Apartment
₹14.59 L - 20.41 L
1 BHK Flat
₹22.58 L - 34.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.89 L - 36.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
CP
Connection Point
1/13
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thirumazhisai

900 sq.ft Plot
₹24.3 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹64.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thirumazhisai

2 BHK Flat
₹52.36 L - 60.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.73 L - 61.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thirumazhisai

Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
3.56 kmfrom
₹64.61 L - 1.18 Cr
Malles Swarnabhumi
Malles Constructions
Residential Plots Poonamallee, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename Pudhiya Chennai
₹29.0 L - 82.58 L
Codename Pudhiya Chennai
Shriram Properties
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thirumazhisai, Chennai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Shriram Codename 10X
₹35.1 L - 78.0 L
Shriram Codename 10X
Shriram Properties
Residential Plots Thirumazhisai, Chennai
G
gobroker
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Code Name New Porur
₹52.36 L - 61.93 L
Code Name New Porur
Urbanrise
2, 3 BHK Flats Thirumazhisai, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 1 more
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thirumazhisai

1 BHK Flat
₹29 L - 29.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.99 L - 50.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.99 L - 82.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K - 6.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
SR
Selvam R
Play video
1/16
New Booking
Sameera New Blossom
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Bus StopClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SR
Selvam R
Play video
1/15
New Booking
Sameera New Blossom
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Metro Station24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
RM
Raghu Murali
1/6
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopPhysically Disabled Friendly
Updated
3w ago
SR
Selvam R
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Bus Stop24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SP
SS Properties
Play video
1/16
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Metro StationClose to Bus StopClose to Sri Chaitanya Internat...+ More
PM
Prop Mart
1/4
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Thirumazhisai

Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
₹64.61 L - 1.18 Cr
Malles Swarnabhumi
by Malles Constructions
Residential Plots
Poonamallee, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Shriram Codename 10X
₹35.1 L - 78.0 L
Shriram Codename 10X
by Shriram Properties
Residential Plots
Thirumazhisai, Chennai
G
gobroker
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Code Name New Porur
₹52.36 L - 61.93 L
Code Name New Porur
by Urbanrise
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thirumazhisai, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 1 more
PM
Prop Mart
1/4
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PM
Prop Mart
1/4
New Booking
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/11
Verified
New Booking
Keystone Avni
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
5d ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/11
Verified
New Booking
Keystone Avni
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
5d ago
K
Karthick
1/11
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/11
Verified
New Booking
Keystone Avni
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
5d ago
PM
Prop Mart
1/22
New Booking
VRX Magna
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmoke DetectorEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PM
Prop Mart
1/3
New Booking
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/6
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
RM
Raghu Murali
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGated CommunityServent Room
Updated
3w ago
SP
SS Properties
Play video
1/23
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Metro StationClose to Sri Chaitanya International SchoolClose...+ More
RM
Raghu Murali
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to Mangalam HospitalClose to Airport
Updated
3w ago
SP
SS Properties
1/5
New Booking
₹29.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya International School- 0.1 kmBe Well Hospitals Poonamallee- 5.2 kmPANDIAN HOTEL- 0.1...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Thirumazhisai, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of VRX Magna
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Thirumazhisai, Chennai
14.59 L-36.85 L
Residential Lands for Sale in VR Treasure
Residential Plots
Thirumazhisai,Chennai
19.99 L-49.98 L
Residential Lands for Sale in VR Dazzle City
Residential Plots
Thirumazhisai,Chennai
24.3 L-64.8 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Jain Aura Residences
Residential Plots
Thirumazhisai,Chennai
21.62 L-64.75 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Purva Raagam
Residential Plots
Thirumazhisai,Chennai
20.06 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename Pudhiya Chennai
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thirumazhisai,Chennai
29.0 L-82.58 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Keystone Avni
Residential Plots
Thirumazhisai,Chennai
18.86 L-89.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Code Name New Porur
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thirumazhisai,Chennai
52.36 L-61.93 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera New Blossom
Residential Plots
Thirumazhisai,Chennai
30.0 L-65.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Eternity
2, 3 BHK Villas
Thirumazhisai,Chennai