More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 99

Flats for Sale in Kumbalgodu, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kumbalgodu? Housing.com offers 102+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 57+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kumbalgodu. Choose from 38+ New Projects, 46+ Resale Projects and 18+ Owner Properties for sale in Kumbalgodu. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kumbalgodu, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SBR Global Queens Ville (1039 sq.ft)
₹80.52 L - 1.84 Cr
Kumbalgodu, Bengaluru
Gopalan Olympia (980 sq.ft)
₹98.7 L - 1.34 Cr
Off Mysore Road, Bengaluru
Brigade Horizon (615 sq.ft)
₹55.93 L - 2.92 Cr
Kumbalgodu, Bengaluru
Bloomfields (1200 sq.ft)
₹95.99 L - 1.8 Cr
Kumbalgodu, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Kumbalgodu, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (985 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
Kumbalgodu, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Kumbalgodu, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1020 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Kumbalgodu, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1369 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Kumbalgodu, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.27 Cr
Kumbalgodu, Bengaluru
...Read more
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Kumbalgodu

2 BHK Villa
₹80.52 L - 93.85 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.61 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
P2
Properties 21
1/44
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mysore Road

2 BHK Flat
₹98.7 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Kumbalgodu

1 BHK Flat
₹55.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹92.13 L - 96.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.37 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
SG
Shravan Gupta
1/22
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kumbalgodu

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹95.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago
SS
S S Promoters
1/23
Verified
Resale
Bloomfields
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MARIGOLD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 0.1 kmSrinidhi Sagar Deluxe- 0.1...+ More
Updated
1w ago
ST
Sales Team
1/24
New Booking
Gopalan Olympia
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.83k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
C
CityLiferealty
1/22
Resale
Brigade Horizon
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kumbalgodu

Residential Lands for Sale in KNS Sampada
2.48 kmfrom
₹80.0 L - 2.3 Cr
KNS Sampada
KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Hejjala, Bengaluru
KI
KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Paradise On Earth
4.38 kmfrom
₹3.13 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Urbanrise Paradise On Earth
Urbanrise
4 BHK Villa Gangasandra, Bengaluru
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gopalan Olympia
₹98.7 L - 1.34 Cr
Gopalan Olympia
Gopalan Enterprises
2, 3 BHK Flats Kumbalgodu, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SBR Global Queens Ville
₹80.52 L - 1.84 Cr
SBR Global Queens Ville
SBR Group
2, 3 BHK Villas Kumbalgodu, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 3 more
ST
Sales Team
1/24
New Booking
Gopalan Olympia
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
ST
Sales Team
1/23
New Booking
Gopalan Olympia
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
1369 sq.ft
SS
S S Promoters
1/23
Verified
Resale
Bloomfields
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
ST
Sales Team
1/25
New Booking
Gopalan Olympia
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.88k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
SS
S S Promoters
1/23
Verified
Resale
Bloomfields
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/26
New Booking
SBR Global Queens Ville
RERA
₹80.52 L
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
1039 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
TR
Titan Realtors
Play video
1/33
New Booking
Gopalan Olympia
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupSwimming PoolFresh ConstructionChildren Play Area
RR
Royal Realtors
1/23
New Booking
Primus Sangama
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated CommunityClose to Grocery Store
C
CityLiferealty
1/24
New Booking
Brigade Horizon
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportGated Community24*7 Security
GH
Garnet Homes
1/26
New Booking
Primus Sangama
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
1233 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Kumbalgodu

Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Paradise On Earth
₹3.13 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Urbanrise Paradise On Earth
by Urbanrise
4 BHK Villa
Gangasandra, Bengaluru
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gopalan Olympia
₹98.7 L - 1.34 Cr
Gopalan Olympia
by Gopalan Enterprises
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kumbalgodu, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Panorama
₹91.95 L - 1.77 Cr
Brigade Panorama
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kambipura, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹13.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Sales Team
1/25
New Booking
Gopalan Olympia
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.88k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹13.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Home Dealz Komal
1/20
Resale
Brigade Horizon
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.87k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Home Dealz Komal
1/22
Resale
Brigade Horizon
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
1473 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Home Dealz Komal
1/20
Resale
Brigade Horizon
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.09k/sq.ft
1064 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
V
Vijayakumar
1/22
New Booking
Bloomfields
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
MARIGOLD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 0.1 kmSrinidhi Sagar Deluxe- 0.1 kmAnchepalya Bus Stop- 0...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/13
Resale
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/17
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
1082 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
RG
RS Group
1/10
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MARIGOLD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 3 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 4 kmSrinidhi Sagar Deluxe- 0.1 kmAnchepalya Bus Stop- 4 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/22
Resale
Brigade Horizon
RERA
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.93k/sq.ft
1473 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to HospitalGated CommunityPhysically Disabled Friendly
Updated
4w ago
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹26.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kumbalgodu, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Primus Sangama
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Kumbalgodu,Bengaluru
90.0 L-1.4 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Samruddhi Green City
Residential Plots
Kumbalgodu,Bengaluru
44.74 L-44.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RSD Nature Mahal
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kumbalgodu,Bengaluru
1.72 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SBR Global Queens Ville
2, 3 BHK Villas
Kumbalgodu,Bengaluru
80.52 L-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sowparnika Sunray
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mysore Road, Bangalore
40.03 L-71.2 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Vijayashree Enclave
Residential Plots
Kumbalgodu,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Horizon
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Kumbalgodu,Bengaluru
55.93 L-2.92 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in KNS Alora
Residential Plots
Kumbalgodu,Bengaluru
37.02 L-1.26 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Bloomfields
Residential Plots
Kumbalgodu,Bengaluru
95.99 L-1.8 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Cauvery Enclave
Residential Plots