Saved
Last updated: May 5, 2026

Residential Plot
Central World Layout, Kanuparthipadu, Nellore

1.7 Cr
₹2.36 K/sq.ft
Central World Layout Main Image 1Central World Layout Main Image 1
Save
Central World Layout Plot View 1
Central World Layout Plot View 2
+ 14 more
7200 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹2.36 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
Immediate
Possession status
East facing
Facing
Property Location
Central World Layout, Kanuparthipadu, Nellore
Around This Property
School
RAINBOW SCHOOL
8 mins
(5 km)
Hospital
Damien Leprosy & T. B. Hospital
10 mins
(5.5 km)
Price
1.7 Cr
Length
90 ft
Width
80 ft
Width of facing road
80 ft
No. of open sides
2
Construction started
Yes
Boundary wall present
Yes
Floors allowed for construction
4
Added
7 days ago
Area Unit
sq.ft.
About this property
PREMIUM LUXURY VENTURE IN NELLORE * RERA APPROVED * CLUB HOUSE * SWIMMING POOL * CENTRAL LIGHTS * WALKING TRACK * UNDERGROUND DRAINAGE * FUNCTION HALL * WATER TAP CONNECTION * 6L Liter WATER TANK * COMPOUND WALL * NELLORE CORPORATION LIMITS * 24/7 SECURITY * 60 FEET CONCRETE ROAD * 50&40 FEET INTERNAL CC ROADS * NAME BOARDS EVERY PLOTS * 5KM FROM ISKCON TEMPLE * LUXURY CHILDRENS PARK * NEAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS * 6KM FROM MAGUNTA LAYOUT

More About This Property

7200 Square feet Plot for sale in Kanuparthipadu, Nellore. This land has a dimension of 90.0 mt length 80.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 1.7 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.36k. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is East facing. There are 2 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 80.0 mt. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 4. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Dawat arabic family restaurant, Damien Leprosy & T. B. Hospital, and Manmanthra
Read More
Share
Save

Price Trends for Kanuparthipadu

(Plot)
0.00%
appreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for Kanuparthipadu in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Locality(Plot)
Kanuparthipadu
0.00%
Last 1 Year
₹1.9 K/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Is this helpful?

Tour this Property: Images & Videos

Property Photos & Videos
Central World Layout Main Image 1
Central World Layout Plot View 1
Central World Layout Plot View 2
+13
Central World Layout Plot View 3

Kanuparthipadu Locality

Better Priced

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Locality Guide
for Kanuparthipadu, Nellore

Share
Kanuparthipadu is an locality in Nellore, Nellore District, Andhra Pradesh, India, 524003. Nellore are the nearby cities to Kanuparthipadu. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Helpful Tools
Check your Affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI