Saved
Last updated: May 14, 2026

Residential Plot
Vasa avenue, Vikash Nagar, Bahadurgarh

83.0 L
₹57.64 K/sq.yd
Vasa avenue Main Image 1Vasa avenue Main Image 1
Save
Vasa avenue Plot View 1
144 sq.yd
Plot Area
₹57.64 K/sq.yd
Avg. Price
1 Years Old
Hospital
Delhi Hospital and Nursing Home (Bahadurgarh, Haryana)
Metro Station
Brigadier Hoshiar Singh Metro Station
5 mins
(2.5 km)
View more on Maps
Property Overview
Brokerage
No Charge
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
83.0 L
Length
7 yd
Width
16 yd
Width of facing road
7 yd
No. of open sides
2
Construction started
Yes
Boundary wall present
No
Floors allowed for construction
4
About this property
Limited DDJAY Plots Near Gurgaon | Starting Low Price | Book Now Limited units left in fast-selling DDJAY approved township near Gurgaon. Prices are currently low but increasing soon due to high demand. Don’t miss the chance to secure your plot at early stage pricing. ✅ Registry Ready ✅ Loan Available ✅ Prime Location Near Highway First come, first serve basis — once sold out, prices will jump. ⚠️ Only serious buyers contact. 📞 Call now before prices increase.

More About This Property

144 Square yard Plot for sale in Vikash Nagar, Bahadurgarh. This land has a dimension of 7.0 mt length 16.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 83.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 57.64k. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North-East facing. There are 2 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 7.0 mt. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 4. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Dr Sanjay Multi Speciality Hospital - Best Hospital In Bahadurgarh, Pizza Wings Bahadurgarh, and Domino's Pizza
Read More
Share
Save

Tour this Property: Images & Videos

Property Photos & Videos
Vasa avenue Main Image 1
+1
Vasa avenue Plot View 1

Vikash Nagar Locality

Better Priced

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Locality Guide
for Vikash Nagar, Bahadurgarh

Share
Vikash Nagar is an locality in Bahadurgarh, Jhajjar District, Haryana, India, 124507. Omaxe City (9.2 Km), Sector-6 (11.19 Km), Sector 7 (11.8 Km), Sector 3 (12.59 Km), Sector 9 (15.14 Km) are the nearby areas to Vikash Nagar. Jhajjar, Bahadurgarh, New Delhi are the nearby cities to Vikash Nagar. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Helpful Tools
Check your Affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI