Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1050

Resale properties in Palava Phase 1 Usarghar Gaon, Palava Phase 1, Thane - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
AD
Ashish Dubey
1/26
2.99 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
777 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
1d ago
PC
Pankaj Chaubey
Play video
1/27
2.4 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio Gold
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to LODHA Xperia MallLiftPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
4d ago
PC
Pankaj Chaubey
Play video
1/23
2.4 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio Gold
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to LODHA Xperia MallPower BackupLiftGymnasium
Updated
5d ago
PC
Pankaj Chaubey
1/27
3 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
AD
Ashish Dubey
1/25
3.17 km away
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio Gold
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
777 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Bus StopClub HouseAmphitheatre
Updated
1d ago
PC
Pankaj Chaubey
Play video
1/27
2.42 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio Gold
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
909 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to LODHA Xperia MallLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
PC
Pankaj Chaubey
Play video
1/26
2.4 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio Gold
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
744 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClose to LODHA Xperia Mall24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Palava Phase 1 Usarghar Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
1.78 kmfrom
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Opulis
1.92 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Lodha Opulis
Lodha Group
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
AR
Ask Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
2.73 kmfrom
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Skky City La Vista
5.16 kmfrom
₹38.94 L - 56.39 L
Venus Skky City La Vista
Venus Nirvana LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller + 1 more
AD
Ashish Dubey
1/27
2.68 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
909 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupClose to LODHA Xperia Mall
Updated
1d ago
AD
Ashish Dubey
1/27
2.52 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio
₹54.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
909 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseAmphitheatre
Updated
1d ago
PC
Pankaj Chaubey
Play video
1/29
3.08 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
909 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
1w ago
AD
Ashish Dubey
1/24
2.95 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to LODHA Xperia MallClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
PC
Pankaj Chaubey
Play video
1/27
2.37 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
909 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to LODHA Xperia MallPower BackupLiftGymnasium
Updated
4d ago
AD
Ashish Dubey
1/25
2.52 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio Gold
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
777 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionRecently RenovatedCorner PropertyNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
PC
Pankaj Chaubey
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella Gold
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Palava Phase 1 Usarghar Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal My City Phase I Part III
₹53.46 L - 1.06 Cr
Runwal My City Phase I Part III
by Runwal Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
PC
Pankaj Chaubey
Play video
1/26
3.58 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
774 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
AD
Ashish Dubey
1/29
2.99 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
1037 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to LODHA Xperia MallGood Cross ventilationSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AD
Ashish Dubey
1/27
2.51 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
777 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to LODHA Xperia MallSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PC
Pankaj Chaubey
1/26
3.59 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio Gold
₹52.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
909 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
AD
Ashish Dubey
1/27
2.7 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio Gold
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
909 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1d ago
PC
Pankaj Chaubey
Play video
1/30
3.29 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to LODHA Xperia MallLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PC
Pankaj Chaubey
Play video
1/27
2.42 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
774 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
5d ago
PC
Pankaj Chaubey
Play video
1/29
3.59 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio Gold
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Palava Phase 1 Usarghar Gaon, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal My City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East
34.48 L-72.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Karnika Galaxy Phase 2
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Diva,Thane
23.0 L-35.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekveera Leela Shankar Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Skky City Vivanta Bldg A
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Casa Belvedere
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon,Thane
67.75 L-89.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Opulis E
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Opulis F
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalicon Srushti
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Padle Gaon,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Mansarovar Residency A Wing
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Desai Village,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Nexworld Nova
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Betawade Gaon,Thane
28.8 L-33.3 L

Popular Locality for sale around Palava Phase 1 Usarghar Gaon, Thane

Usarghar
6,353
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.17%
Fall in last 1 Year