Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 120

Resale properties in Vizianagaram - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Vennela
Owner
2000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Konda Karakam, Vizianagaram
Resale
K M BBR Crystaal Valley
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sri Chalapati School- 0.1 kmQUEEN'S NRI HOSPITAL- 6.4 kmDAKSHA Vizianagaram- 0.1 kmSouth India Shopping Mall Textile & Jew...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Bharani Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vizianagaram Cantonment for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's English Medium High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Vizianagaram- 0.1 kmStar...+ More
Updated
3w ago
User
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ravindra Bharathi Schools- 0.1 kmStar Annapurna Kothavalasa- 0.1 kmRK Plaza- 0.1 kmKothavalasa Bus Station- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
D Ganapathi
Owner
1/26
Resale
Vasanth Vihar Padmavathi Nagar Vizianagaram Apartments
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Sandesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Santha Pet for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr Besant School (CBSE School)- 0.6 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Vizianagaram- 0.1 kmPlatform 65 -...+ More
KR
K R Propertys
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Kothapet for Rs. 11000000
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart HomeClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Vizianagaram, Vizianagaram

Residential Lands for Sale in Swathi AKR Garden City II
Residential Plots
Chelluru,Vizianagaram
20.97 L-49.71 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sadhgruha Sukeerthi Siri Villas
Residential Plots
Denkada,Vizianagaram
30.89 L-84.34 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Swathi AKR Garden City III
Residential Plots
Chelluru,Vizianagaram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaarthika Maanasa Residency
Property
Mallampeta,Vizianagaram
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Narayana Nagar
Residential Plots
Aguruvidi,Vizianagaram
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Santhi Rk Farms Rk Sree City
Residential Plots
Dattirajeru,Vizianagaram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Brundavan Nagar
Property
Aguruvidi,Vizianagaram
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KVR Seetha Ramam
Residential Plots
Sarika,Vizianagaram
38.42 L-46.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of K M BBR Crystaal Valley
Property
Konda Karakam,Vizianagaram
 
Residential Lands for Sale in PR Estates Garuda
Residential Plots
Bhogapuram,Vizianagaram
28.39 L-77.52 L

Popular Locality for sale in Vizianagaram, Vizianagaram

Bhogapuram
2,404
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vizianagaram Cantonment
1 people rated this locality
5
3,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dharmapuri
2,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Koduru
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.