Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Neesu Group Neesu Residency

Sort by:
Relevance
NG
by Neesu Group of Companies

Property

15

Neesu Residency is sculptured beautifully to meet the best and luxury needs to the residents. The apartment is exceptionally designed with innovative stylish features for you to experience a creative and extravagant lifestyle. The residence is placed in a perfect location which is surrounded under the belt of greenery ambiance which provide healthy and freshness. The spacious living area neighboring provides independent and free existence to its residents. Neesu Residency is a place where you can enjoy joyful living with your loved ones....Read more
Lift(s)
Power Backup
Neesu Group Neesu Residency Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Neesu Group Neesu Residency)

Abhishek
Owner
1/9
0.3 km away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
little angels school- 0.1 kmSports injury and arthritis centre- 0.1 kmHangries- 0.1 kmJ.P Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Deepak Gupta
Owner
1/2
0.3 km away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
User
Owner
0.8 km away
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
little angels school- 1.3 kmSaksham Hospital- 0.1 kmHangries- 0.1 kmJ.P Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Shakir
Owner
1/6
1.0 km away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹444.00/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
little angels school- 0.1 kmSports injury and arthritis centre- 0.1 kmJanak Dhaba- 0.1 kmJ.P Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Ayan Khan
Owner
1/3
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹6.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shubhi Shandilya
Owner
1/2
1.5 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
748 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
little angels school- 0.1 kmSaksham Hospital- 0.1 kmJanak Dhaba- 0.1 kmJ.P Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Sumit Dhiman
Owner
1/6
1.9 kms away
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
324 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
little angels school- 0.1 kmSaksham Hospital- 0.1 kmHangries- 0.1 kmDeepak plaza, Deharandun chowk, Saharanpur- 0.1 km...+ More
Sagar Goyal
Owner
1/2
2.6 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
1356 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brownwood Public School- 0.1 kmPraveen Hospital (unit of Kamla Devi Hospital)- 0.1 kmHangries- 0.1 kmJ.P Shopping Complex-...+ More
Ekansh Jain
Owner
1/5
2.6 kms away
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.03k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Brownwood Public School- 0.1 kmSaksham Hospital- 0.1 kmJanak Dhaba- 0.1 kmJ.P Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Khushi
Owner
1/6
2.9 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
little angels school- 0.1 kmSports injury and arthritis centre- 0.1 kmHangries- 0.1 kmDeepak plaza, Deharandun chowk, Saha...+ More
Shubham Verma
Owner
1/13
3.2 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asha Modern School- 0.1 kmSports injury and arthritis centre- 0.1 kmHangries- 0.1 kmDeepak plaza, Deharandun chowk, Sahara...+ More
AADITYA SEHGAL
Owner
1/2
3.4 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1512 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asha Modern School- 0.1 kmSaksham Hospital- 0.1 kmHangries- 0.1 kmGnG Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Shubham Kumar
Owner
1/2
3.7 kms away
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1736 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Mary's Academy- 0.1 kmSaksham Hospital- 0.1 kmHangries- 0.1 kmGnG Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Samrat
Owner
1/8
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹7.6 L
Avg. price: ₹844.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kavita
Owner
1/15
3.9 kms away
₹6.4 L
Avg. price: ₹504.00/sq.ft
1268 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chirag Sharma
Owner
1/2
3.9 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1791 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Gallery Cover Pic of Aalia Jungle Lodge
Property
Bhagwanpur,Haridwar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Neesu Group Neesu Residency, Saharanpur

Avas Vikas Colony
16,208
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sarsawa
4,183
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Parsvnath City Saharanpur
4,062
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mission Compound
10,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Biharigarh
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Madhav Nagar
4,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhagwati Colony
4,236
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vardhman Colony
8,593
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shakumbari Vihar
619
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pratap Nagar
21,031
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pushpanjali Vihar
8,308
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patel Nagar
5,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Numaish Camp
5,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Samrat Vikram Colony
7,944
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rohit Vihar
4,977
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khatakheri
9,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dara Kottala
4,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khanalampura
5,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raj Vihar Colony
6,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hanuman Nagar
2,599