More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Ram Nagar, Saharanpur - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ram Nagar? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ram Nagar. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Ram Nagar)

Shubham Kumar
Owner
1/2
0.4 km away
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1736 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Mary's Academy- 0.1 kmSaksham Hospital- 0.1 kmHangries- 0.1 kmGnG Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Sanjeev
0.7 km away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asha Modern School- 0.1 kmSaksham Hospital- 0.1 kmHangries- 0.1 kmGnG Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Sanjeev
0.7 km away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.23k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Sumit Dhiman
Owner
1/5
0.7 km away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
324 sq.ft
Samrat
Owner
1/8
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹7.6 L
Avg. price: ₹844.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kavita
Owner
1/15
0.7 km away
₹6.4 L
Avg. price: ₹504.00/sq.ft
1268 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chirag Sharma
Owner
1/2
0.7 km away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1791 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pranshul Pandit
Owner
1/5
0.7 km away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.16k/sq.ft
1961 sq.ft
Taneja Ji
0.8 km away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Shubham Verma
Owner
1/13
0.8 km away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asha Modern School- 0.1 kmSports injury and arthritis centre- 0.1 kmHangries- 0.1 kmDeepak plaza, Deharandun chowk...+ More
Taneja Ji
0.9 km away
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.77k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Taneja Ji
0.9 km away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.23k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Ssanjeev
0.9 km away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Ssanjeev
0.9 km away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Ssanjeev
0.9 km away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Yogesh Solanki
Owner
1/2
2.1 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
little angels school- 0.1 kmSaksham Hospital- 0.1 kmHangries- 0.1 kmJ.P Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Ekansh Jain
Owner
1/5
2.1 kms away
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.03k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Brownwood Public School- 0.1 kmSaksham Hospital- 0.1 kmJanak Dhaba- 0.1 kmJ.P Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Vandana Malik
Owner
1/3
2.2 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asha Modern School- 0.1 kmSaksham Hospital- 2 kmPizza Wings Saharanpur- 0.1 kmGnG Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Ram Nagar, Saharanpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Aalia Jungle Lodge
Property
Bhagwanpur,Haridwar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ram Nagar, Saharanpur

8,137
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,755
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,533
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft