Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 112, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Flat in Sector 112? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 112, Mohali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2440 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Sector 112, Mohali
...Read more
WE
Wealth Era Property Solutions
1/5
New Booking
Hanumant Bollywood
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
2440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 112)

UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
1/26
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats in Patti Sohana

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.52 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.51 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.14 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2260 - 6940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
+ 1 more
1/30
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 66

3 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2850 - 5000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
1/14
1.0 km away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
1/15
1.0 km away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
1/18
1.0 km away
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
1/21
1.0 km away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
1/10
1.0 km away
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 112

Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
5.03 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats Patti Sohana, Mohali
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
6.93 kmfrom
₹2.71 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Noble Callista
Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion Aurum
5.91 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 4.29 Cr
The Medallion Aurum
Turnstone Realty LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 67, Mohali
KI
Kavish Infra
Seller + 1 more
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
1/15
1.0 km away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
S
Shubham366
1/5
2.0 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/8
2.1 kms away
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/40
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
H
Houseefy
1/35
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
3256 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 3.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR M...+ More
H
Houseefy
1/38
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2030
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 1.4 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmCP67 Mall Moh...+ More
PA
Provest Amardeep
1/10
2.6 kms away
₹3.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
4054 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sohana HospitalLiftGated Community
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/35
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹5.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.84k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaPower Backup
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
1/9
2.7 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
1/14
2.7 kms away
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
1/11
2.8 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
1/9
2.8 kms away
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
TD
Tarun Dhingra
1/22
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.76k/sq.ft
3538 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmBestech Square ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 112, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of VRS Ambaram
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 112,Mohali
79.98 L-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RKM Ishaan Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 112,Mohali
39.04 L-56.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RKM Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 112,Mohali
26.4 L-37.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Manohar Mannat Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 112,Mohali
42.0 L-42.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Sector 94 Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 112,Mohali
76.0 L-76.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 112, Mohali

Sector 113
6,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Landran
5,963
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 111
6,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 94
17,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 91
1 people rated this locality
5
13,077
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 114
6,810
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 110
1 people rated this locality
5
5,860
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 89
26,447
Avg. Price per sq.ft
98.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 93
5,963
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 107
6,499
Avg. Price per sq.ft