Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

4 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 91, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Flat in Sector 91? Choose from 14+ New Projects, 32+ Resale Properties and 1+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 91. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 91, Mohali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Gill Regal Heights (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Sector 91, Mohali
4 BHK Flat (3256 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sector 91, Mohali
4 BHK Flat (2160 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Sector 91, Mohali
4 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 91, Mohali
4 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Sector 91, Mohali
4 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector 91, Mohali
4 BHK Flat (3256 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Sector 91, Mohali
4 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector 91, Mohali
Palencia 91 (2061 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector 91, Mohali
The Foothills Cooperative House Building Society (965 sq.ft)
₹62.9 L
Sector 91, Mohali
...Read more
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
1/6
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 91

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
H
Houseefy
Locality Champion
1/35
Resale
Jubilee Vallum
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
3256 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
KR
Krisak Realtors
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Gill Regal Heights
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
SE
SHRINATH ESTATE
1/13
Resale
Savitry Towers
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
S
Shubham366
1/5
Resale
Savitry Towers
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
PY
Property Yaar
1/15
New Booking
Gill Regal Heights
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyClose to Airport
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sandeep Sharma
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
3256 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mi Home- VR Mall, MohaliClose to Sohana HospitalClose to AirportGated Community...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Jitender Gautam
Owner
1/19
Resale
The Foothills Cooperative House Building Society
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 91

Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
5.79 kmfrom
₹2.71 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Noble Callista
Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
6.94 kmfrom
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion Aurum
4.74 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 4.29 Cr
The Medallion Aurum
Turnstone Realty LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 67, Mohali
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
Seller
AS
Altus Space Builders
1/15

4 BHK Flat in Sector 91

3 BHK Flat
₹74.2 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2017
JG
Jubilee Group
1/32

4 BHK Flat in Sector 91

3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
R
Redundant
1/5

4 BHK Flat in Sector 91

4 BHK Flat
₹93.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013