More Filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Flats for Sale in Phase 4, Sector 59, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Phase 4? Housing.com offers 19+ Flats & 17+ Houses/Villas. Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Phase 4. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Phase 4, Sector 59, Mohali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹11.5 Cr
Sector 59, Mohali
4 BHK Independent House (1700 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Sector 59, Mohali
6 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹4.95 Cr
Sector 59, Mohali
5 BHK Independent House (2300 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Sector 59, Mohali
6 BHK Independent House (1850 sq.ft)
₹3.85 Cr
Sector 59, Mohali
6 BHK Independent House (2900 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr
Sector 59, Mohali
2 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Sector 59, Mohali
5 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹11.5 Cr
Sector 59, Mohali
5 BHK Independent House (1850 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Sector 59, Mohali
3 BHK Independent House (2100 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Sector 59, Mohali
...Read more
CP
CHADHA PROPERTY CONSULTANT
1/2
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.59k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hospital Mohali
KK
Karan Kalra
1/11
Resale
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Indus HospitalClose to Smart Wonders SchoolClose to Small Wonder SchoolClose to Chandigarh International Airport ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Phase 4

Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
4.66 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
5.79 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats Patti Sohana, Mohali
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion Aurum
4.05 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 4.29 Cr
The Medallion Aurum
Turnstone Realty LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 67, Mohali
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
4.62 kmfrom
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
GR
GS Realtors
1/6
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.92k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingClose to Fortis Hospital Mohali
Updated
2w ago
Akshit Sharma
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Small Wonder School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
UG
Unitech Group
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 59

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Ready to Move Projects around Phase 4

Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
by MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
by Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Sharwan Kumar Ruyal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1197 Sq.ft 12 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 59 for Rs. 18000000
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.04k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago