More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Flats for Sale in Darpan City, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Darpan City? Housing.com offers 17+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Darpan City. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Darpan City, Mohali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1098 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Darpan City, Mohali
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1170 sq.ft)
₹55.9 L
Darpan City, Mohali
4 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹69.9 L
Darpan City, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1170 sq.ft)
₹54.5 L
Darpan City, Mohali
8 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Darpan City, Mohali
Residential Plot (945 sq.ft)
₹29.9 L
Darpan City, Mohali
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1350 sq.ft)
₹52.9 L
Darpan City, Mohali
4 BHK Villa (2240 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Darpan City, Mohali
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1150 sq.ft)
₹35.9 L
Darpan City, Mohali
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹36.8 L
Darpan City, Mohali
...Read more
EE
Empire Estate
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus Stop24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
EE
Empire Estate
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹69.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
2w ago
SB
Sky Bird Groups Of Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹54.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopNatural LightFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
3w ago
EE
Empire Estate
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
M
Manujkhajuriasharma
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹29.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Ezra International School- 0.1 kmMehta Hospital- 0.1 kmChandigarh Sweets- 0.1 kmCity ...+ More
M
Manujkhajuriasharma
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹52.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
HH
Happy Homes
1/5
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
2240 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Ezra International School- 0.1 kmMehta Hospital- 0.1 kmChandigarh Sweets- 0.1 kmCity Heart- 0.1 km

Zero Brokerage Projects around Darpan City

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
0.86 kmfrom
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana The Moksha
1.32 kmfrom
₹45.03 L - 1.11 Cr
Nirwana The Moksha
Nirwana Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Khanpur, Mohali
9S
9 Square yards
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Amayra Trillium
2.31 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Amayra Trillium
Townbell India Landcraft Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Aujala, Mohali
MB
MAA BAGLAMUKHI GROUPS
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Grand Sky
2.77 kmfrom
₹99.9 L
The Grand Sky
MRLK Builders And Promoters Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Radiala, Mohali
9S
9 Square yards
Seller
EE
Empire Estate
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹35.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.12k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
EE
Empire Estate
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹36.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
EE
Empire Estate
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
EE
Empire Estate
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus Stop24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
EE
Empire Estate
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹55.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopClose to Temple
Sharmila Thakur
Owner
1/16
Resale
Paradise Darpan Floors
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4d ago
Nishu
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
Paradise Darpan Floors
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Ankit
1/18
Resale
Paradise Darpan Floors
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
PB
Paradise Builders
1/19

3 BHK Flat in Darpan City

3 BHK Flat
₹38.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.48k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014

Ready to Move Projects around Darpan City

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
by East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats
Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller