Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Independent Villas for Sale in Sector 59, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Sarabjeet Estates
1/12
1.6 km away
New Booking
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to IVY Hospital Mohali
Updated
1w ago
OL
Omaxe Ltd
1/3
1.73 km away

4.5 BHK Villa in Sector 73, Mohali

4.5 BHK Villa
₹3.6 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019
Updated
3w ago
SP
SECURE PROPERTIES
Gallery Cover Image of 4500 Sq.ft 5 BHK Villa for sale in Sector 60 for Rs. 89500000
0.81 km away
Resale
₹8.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery Store
SP
SECURE PROPERTIES
Gallery Cover Image of 4500 Sq.ft 5 BHK Villa for sale in Sector 53 for Rs. 90500000
1.19 km away
Resale
₹9.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGas Pipeline
SP
SECURE PROPERTIES
Gallery Cover Image of 4500 Sq.ft 5 BHK Villa for sale in Sector 54 for Rs. 100000000
1.14 km away
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater SupplyGas Pipeline
SP
SECURE PROPERTIES
Gallery Cover Image of 4500 Sq.ft 5 BHK Villa for sale in Sector 54 for Rs. 91000000
1.14 km away
Resale
₹9.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.22k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGarden
SP
SECURE PROPERTIES
Gallery Cover Image of 4500 Sq.ft 5 BHK Villa for sale in Sector 55 for Rs. 79500000
1.33 km away
Resale
₹7.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.67k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomGarden
Karan Kalra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 210 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Sector 60 for Rs. 20000000
0.67 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹95.24k/sq.ft
210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Small Wonder School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.2 kmBestech Square Mall- 0.1 km