More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Vellakalpatti, Salem

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vellakalpatti? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vellakalpatti, Salem - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (9200 sq.ft)
₹3.75 Cr
Vellakalpatti, Salem
Residential Plot (4700 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Vellakalpatti, Salem
Sri Dhurga Garden
Price on Request
Vellakalpatti, Salem
...Read more
Shanthosh
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
9200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Senthil Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Salem- 1.4 kmSelvi Mess- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Chandrasekaran
Owner
4700 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Vellakalpatti, Salem
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.17k/sq.ft
4700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
TR
Thiru R Nithyanantham
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Dhurga Garden

Property in Vellakalpatti