More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 141

Flats for Sale in Matigara, Siliguri - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Matigara? Housing.com offers 138+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 113+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Matigara. Choose from 89+ New Projects, 20+ Resale Projects and 14+ Owner Properties for sale in Matigara. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Matigara, Siliguri - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Matigara, Siliguri
4 BHK Villa (1812 sq.ft)
₹1.24 Cr
Matigara, Siliguri
3 BHK Flat (1048 sq.ft)
₹78.84 L
Matigara, Siliguri
3 BHK Flat (1223 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Matigara, Siliguri
3 BHK Flat (1360 sq.ft)
₹54.4 L
Matigara, Siliguri
3 BHK Flat (1438 sq.ft)
₹57.52 L
Matigara, Siliguri
2 BHK Flat (1165 sq.ft)
₹46.6 L
Matigara, Siliguri
2 BHK Flat (1196 sq.ft)
₹47.84 L
Matigara, Siliguri
3 BHK Flat (1374 sq.ft)
₹54.96 L
Matigara, Siliguri
2 BHK Flat (899 sq.ft)
₹41.35 L
Matigara, Siliguri
...Read more
Prabin
1/2
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
3d ago
S
Swaastirealty
1/2
New Booking
Tulsha Gulmohar Phase I
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
1812 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
R
Rbarealtors
1/2
New Booking
₹78.84 L
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
1048 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Dod3591*
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1223 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Meera Apartment, Matigara for Rs. 4200000
Resale
Meera Apartment
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1223 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's High School- 0.8 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmAssembly Metro Station- 1.9 kmCafe Bahar- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PK Realtors
1/23
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹54.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
PK Realtors
1/23
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹57.52 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1438 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
PK Realtors
1/25
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹46.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
PK Realtors
1/23
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹47.84 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1196 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
PK Realtors
1/23
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹54.96 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1374 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/27
New Booking
Green Meadows
₹41.35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
899 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Neotia Getwel Multispecialty HospitalClose to City CentreClose to Bagdogra International Ai...+ More
Updated
3d ago
GFS Realtors
1/3
New Booking
Utkarsh
RERA
₹54.95 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGymnasiumLiftChildren Play Area
GFS Realtors
1/35
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹45.94 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1209 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumPower BackupChildren Play Area
SS
Shree Shyam Properties
Play video
1/32
New Booking
Deepak The Crest
RERA
₹78.68 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1457 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Roshan Gyawali
1/5
New Booking
MSL Ashirvad Residency
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
GFS Realtors
1/9
Resale
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2572 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolLiftPower Backup
Shree Shyam Properties
1/8
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Aman Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 667 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Omhans Vasudeva Nivaas, Matigara for Rs. 3193750
Resale
Omhans Vasudeva Nivaas
RERA
₹31.94 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
667 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Siliguri- 0.1 kmNeotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital- 2.3 kmKFC- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1 km

Ready to Move Projects around Matigara

Gallery Cover Pic of The Senses
₹31.88 L - 45.12 L
The Senses
by Mohan Kumar Agarwal
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SandeepG Mayfair Greens 2
₹43.13 L - 64.67 L
SandeepG Mayfair Greens 2
by SandeepG Realestate Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SandeepG Mayfair Paradise
₹60.3 L - 1.43 Cr
SandeepG Mayfair Paradise
by SandeepG Realestate Limited
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats
Dagapur, Siliguri
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
Seller
Sanjeevkumarshrivastava
Owner
1/30
Resale
JMC Hill View
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Ramesh Kumar Sah
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2300 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Matigara for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Siliguri- 0.1 kmNeotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital- 2.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1 km
GFS Realtors
1/8
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
856 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power Backup24*7 Security
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/4
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/3
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1091 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/8
New Booking
₹43.43 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Saubhik Sarkar
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
983 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
R
Rbarealtors
1/26
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹59.96 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1499 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
SS
Shree Shyam Properties
1/25
New Booking
Deepak The Crest
RERA
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1368 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2025
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolChildren Play AreaGymnasium
R
Rbarealtors
1/22
New Booking
The Senses
RERA
₹35.96 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
844 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
Shree Shyam Properties
1/29
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹51.68 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1133 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasiumClose to City Centre
Updated
2w ago
Shree Shyam Properties
1/29
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹52.21 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to City CentreGated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Matigara, Siliguri

Paribahan Nagar
3,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Matigara, Siliguri

Gallery Cover Pic of The Senses
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Matigara,Siliguri
31.88 L-45.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Begraj Prakriti Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Matigara,Siliguri
31.84 L-47.06 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SandeepG Mayfair Greens 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Matigara,Siliguri
43.13 L-64.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiyana Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Matigara,Siliguri
41.94 L-54.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Matigara,Siliguri
41.35 L-57.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skydale
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Matigara,Siliguri
1.16 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NS Alti Level
Property
Matigara,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neev Beaumonde
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Matigara,Siliguri
1.42 Cr-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of D C Shubh Vatika
Property
Matigara,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Uniliv Sky Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Matigara,Siliguri
48.0 L-77.35 L

Popular Locality for sale around Matigara, Siliguri

Gaurcharan
4,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mathapari
4,790
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ghokla Jote
4,170
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Matigarahat
4,110
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Baniakhari
5,162